Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Custom Info
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
40%
8.38 GB 5.38 GB 14.42 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.83 MB 21.03 MB 62.86 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Granarolo(GE),JN44KK430.412500 MHz435.412500 MHz127.0.0.11bm2222.dmrbrescia.it enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 25 callsigns. Cached (803/143461)
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
1GB-XLX925-C IRISH SCOTTIS17687003
2US VaDigital YSF Reflector99539003
30 OE-Austria Official65702002
400 YSF001 TEXAS NEXUS05869015
500 YSF001-VW JOTA88345003
60077 IRLP/ DMR/ D-S38089006
70E7XTR Tirol Oberland11500002
81004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573011
9119-YSF TG45004 XLX17074652003
1031665 Not TGIF Not TGIF06690001
11420 Super Freq 420 Super Freq95919001
124X-Israel Israel Digital21796000
1350525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015003
14734-Link YV DRM<->C4FM21606000
15911 Cop Talk 911 Cop Talk60227002
16AARC-Fusion AARC Fusion44734002
17AH-HUH.NET YSF17950001
18AJ6EE-YSF1 Kevin's YSF99063001
19Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034052
20America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230046
21AmericaLink AmericaLink89804283
22AR AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897009
23AR ARG *ARG* Multipro10111001
24AR Arg-ROOM C4FM to DMR33360004
25AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599000
26ARGENTINA LINK Link to TG722766099006
27ARRGUS Array Florida USA59330001
28ARRGUS_ArrayN Back up server42586000
29AT Austria OE1 OE1XFV25223005
30AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396000
31AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911005
32AT C4FM Austria (YCS001)23201064
33AU ACT CQ Canberra47270000
34AU Albury Chat Albury Chat73082004
35AU NSW AU NSW43110002
36AU TAS VK7 Tasmania80706005
37BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037005
38BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043006
39BE YSF Liege Wires-X <-> YS44992005
40BE YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364012
41BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520001
42BG BG YSF BGYSF80669001
43BG BG_South South Bulgaria71153001
44BM TG2840 BM TG284097842001
45BR AMRASE C4FM AMRASE93905001
46BR PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558011
47C4FM-SEOUL TG45004 XLX17085044001
48CA 420 Network RAGCHEW36037002
49CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353018
50CA Canada FR Fusion Canada71083000
51CA Maritimes Can Maritimes53710003
52CA Nanikana Nanikana19952000
53CA ON-ProCom ON Prov Comms36010004
54Carolina Link 7960279602009
55CH 228 Swiss SWISS-CONNECT30998014
56CH 228 Swiss2 HB-CONNECT63347000
57CH HB9VD Radioamateurs15280004
58CH IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664000
59CH JOTA Jota CH52796000
60CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350003
61CL CL CHILE YSF HOTSPOT'S34287001
62CL EMCOMM TG 73091119525001
63CL YSF CHILE YSF ROOM09627002
64CN CC#1 TG 46050118829002
65CN China #1 W24166/TG4600180337033
66CN China #3 C4FM86319011
67CN China 9 BI7JTA/DMR/P2542118003
68CN NANJING-YSF CN NANJING-YSF53930000
69CN Shanghai C4FM01347000
70CN ShenYang BG2QYM-RPT86743000
71CN UUotc Talking UUotc Talking48697000
72CN WuHan CNWUH YSFRef81433001
73CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610001
74CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552001
75CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001006
76Colombia-Link Voz-Digital-HK66032001
77CQ MICHIGAN MICHIGAN USA11115002
78CT CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA04523016
79CT WIRESCAT C4FM CATALUNYA30549002
80CW ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096002
81CY YSF Cyprus YSF Cyprus Ref14353000
82CZ Czech TG2300 DCS019V26541006
83CZ YSF Klatovy CZ52690002
84CZ YSF Praha CZ YSF Praha77329013
85CZ YSF-DMR Bridge TG2301034046001
86DE Berlin Spandau21972002
87DE DB0SV NECKARALB ROOM36330000
88DE DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187002
89DE DL-NORDWEST Nordwest-DL54919034
90DE DL-NRW www.db0wg.de67285003
91DE DL-OST YSF DL-Ost95212001
92DE DL5OCD Hildesheim07794003
93DE Germany YSF262 BM26362829023
94DE Germany02 MultiNet-Bridg22675009
95DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161008
96DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305005
97DE Hessen YSFReflector H92469000
98DE Laatzen Hannover68030002
99DE OBERLAUSITZ YSF Ostsachsen13100004
100DE Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319004
101DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154051
102DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548003
103DE Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421006
104DE Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966002
105DE Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333395352002
106DE VFDB Telekom&Post53414001
107DigiComm Cafe DigiComm Cafe31639002
108DL1SGP-YSF Testing46981002
109DO YSF Dom. Rep. YSF for HI30406001
110DPRNS TH DPRNS43499000
111DTDXA_YSF Thailand91025004
112dx1arm dx1arm-rpt80991002
113DXHAMS 9Y4C DXHAMS81520001
114EA C4FM Spain (YCS224)22401095
115EA Distrito 4 REM Spain YSF62980016
116EA Distrito 5 YSF EALINK39908002
117EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314002
118EA Sevilla BM TG 21441 &37172001
119ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977001
120ES 112 EMERGENCIAS19653000
121ES ADER REFLECTOR ADER32027015
122ES ADR Radio Club ADR90884003
123ES AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492000
124ES AMIRED_RC YSFR-AMIRED84534000
125ES CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059000
126ES CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE05775004
127ES EA4GAX YSF YSF EA4GAX34018000
128ES EA7URC Link EA7URC Oficial16172001
129ES EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
130ES ED2ZAE Multiporpouse98529001
131ES EL EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
132ES ELITE C4FM83780010
133ES ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124007
134ES GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
135ES IBERIA C4FM92620002
136ES MADRID C4FM en Madrid14275001
137ES REM SPAIN YSF Reflector15642001
138ES TECNICO Y MAS URE CT TENERIF18044000
139ES TENERIFE YSF<>TG2143845904005
140ES Wires X BM TG214060318009
141ES WIRESLINK-EA room 2727629701001
142ES WX 27464 WiresX 2746421590002
143ES Zulu Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246003
144EST Ref YSF reflector50135001
145Foxhole Rag Chew96442000
146FR Centre-France Centre-France95198006
147FR Franche-Comte Franche-Comte71173002
148FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886035
149FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510001
150FR YSF HDF Region Nord16762007
151FR YSF Linux-fr Linux French34722000
152FR YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665000
153FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284001
154FR YSF-France Fusion France58617042
155FR YSF-FraWide France-Wide64879008
156FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713003
157FR YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK72472001
158FR YSF-Nord Nord46353001
159FR YSF-NordOuest XLX933-E24703002
160FR YSF-URGENCE FR-emcom39300003
161FUSION-ITALY Italy YSFR33751000
162GB BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233002
163GB CovARS Coventry ARS88972002
164GB CQ-UK Wires-X 2779316820035
165GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767006
166GB hideout xlx20116437001
167GB HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727009
168GB M7BUS-YSF C4FM74227000
169GB N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576004
170GB NorthWestLink TG2352058362000
171GB W.Mids IO82UI62400002
172GB WARC Warrington ARC06284002
173GB wires-xuk wires-x.uk93712001
174GB XLX925 CQ-UK MI5DAW45621022
175GB XLX969 Relfector for41142000
176GB7CP Repeater link20655004
177GB7SJ Repeater link77817010
178Gr8ter Detroit Great Lakes MI96370001
179Great Lakes Great Lakes Ar89995000
180GT ASL 48270 AllStar Audio24490001
181GT ASL 48455 YSF Hub60237001
182GT Guatemala Enlace HBLink36606001
183Guatemala BM TG 70425419003
184Ham Shack Hotlin BM TG 3168850239002
185HARP USA HARP11719001
186HB C4FM Basel CISAR Basel47247003
187HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935000
188HBLINK SPAIN HBLINK SPAIN87252001
189HCRA YSF HCRA Refl73821000
190HELLAS Zone C4FM-023667007
191HK HKHAM 1 XLX454 YSF56890001
192hk3que C4FM Colombia55574000
193HN Honduras YSF Honduras16414002
194HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM DMR01689006
195HU HU TG2162 BM TG216249993002
196HU Hungary BM TG21641120001
197IE YSF Ireland Fusion <> DMR04251005
198Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689008
199INSUBRIA YSF TG222049xYSF30986001
200IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014000
201IT ARC-YSF SICILY CROSSLI77388002
202IT C4FM ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773003
203IT C4FM D2ALP TG BM 22205530860004
204IT C4FM Italy (YCS222)22201006
205IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483004
206IT C4FM Piemonte Piemonte19437001
207IT C4FM ROSETO IT-DMR 22203526765003
208IT CATANIA TG22491-BM27746001
209IT DGT Zona 0 Rete DGT zona023740002
210IT Digiland Italia47946001
211IT GDO FUSION C4FM OSSOLA58288002
212IT GIOIATAURO #7642176421002
213IT GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045016
214IT GRF-YSF2 ITALY MULTIP86968004
215IT I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
216IT IQ3CR ARI Belluno64599000
217IT ITALIA YSF Italia18255009
218IT ITALY-I2-MI Italy Nord Bck18316001
219IT ITALY-I5-PT C4FM54033000
220IT IU3GMR YSF IU3GMR ROOM82021000
221IT RedNet Svxlink-net73436000
222IT RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885002
223IT SICILIA #3469734697008
224IT TERNI TERNI TG8812385001
225IT TUSCANY C4FM79445002
226IT UMBRIA YSF UMBRIA71249000
227IT YSF BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884002
228IT YSF NORD ITALY NORD31585002
229IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443002
230IT YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY82044051
231IT Zona 4 EmiliaRomagna67411000
232IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832008
233ITALY-I5-RT Reg Toscana73570000
234ITALY-I5-TAC TAC REF60104000
235JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383010
236JP SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
237JP SPDYSF SPD-NET13077003
238JP XRF499 YSF83251002
239JP YSF ONOGORO YSF79605001
240JP YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742004
241JP YSFDMR-Net YSF30051004
242K8JTK Hub DVMIS17374001
243KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902001
244KingsLandDigi KingslandLink82398005
245konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708001
246KP4GA Puerto Rico48316001
247ME YSFMontenegro TG2979213827005
248MID MICHIGAN GREAT LAKES74718000
249MX Fusion Mexico Fusion Mexico23944000
250MX Normex YSF67915000
251MY DMRNET-YSF DMRNET Link59331001
252MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714003
253N1AJW-Test-2 Potpourri35767002
254NEARC BM TG 3125707261002
255NL C4FM Dutch NL C4FM Dutch32772001
256NL Central Centraal NL96455033
257NL Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070009
258NL MMX411 Muli Mode [X]C03578002
259NL Noord test reflector73238002
260NL Oost test reflector63539001
261NL PA0ROB tst AMBE XLX inter08977001
262NL XRelay Cross XLX41184069003
263NL YSF444 Dutch Refl.38627002
264NO General Norwegian chat44919003
265Northern NH ASL US NNHASL25201002
266NZ Ashburton Repeater51561005
267NZ Christchurch South Island -72547001
268NZ ROAR NZ Rotarians ARNZ75161001
269NZ Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073002
270NZ YSF Reflector NZ Reflector33191000
271NZ YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797002
272NZ YSF-XLX750 http://www.xlx07338001
273Oakland W6OAK72753000
274Ohio-Link OHIO-LINK48038040
275Ottawa Ont Canada Link23020000
276Ozark Digital YSF-DMR-D-Star38775001
277PA ysf-hp3icc Ysf Chiriqui08344004
278Parekoy Network Radio16191001
279Parrot Parrot99999000
280PH BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383001
281PH DX1BSP DX1BSP JOTA51701005
282PH DX1BSP-REF1 BSP JOTA REF153681000
283PH DX1BSP-REF2 BSP JOTA REF204527000
284PH DX1BSP-REF3 BSP JOTA REF325609000
285PH DX1BSP-REF4 BSP JOTA REF419643000
286PH DX1BSP-REF5 BSP JOTA REF575848000
287PH DX1PAR PARA78258006
288PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
289PL BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266002
290PL DMR+ TG260 YSF 260 DMR+74421002
291PL DMR+ TG7 YSF 7 DMR+75102002
292PL HBLink HBLink Polska68368001
293PL Kutno Kutno22538001
294PL MAZURY YSF 8042 DMR+68510001
295PL Mobile DMR+ TG 771916526001
296PL POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114018
297PL POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495009
298PL Silesia Poland Silesia55546002
299PL SR4H SR4H-ROOM38691001
300PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464001
301PL SR8DEF Debica40594001
302PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
303PL SR8K Dubiecko79009002
304PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
305PL SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
306PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
307PL SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
308PL WYPRAWY DMR+ Wyprawy49388001
309PL XLX132 D-Star Gateway09815002
310PL YSF-HBL HBLink Polska76377002
311PL YSF260 BM TG26080986005
312PLUG The Philly LUG37358002
313PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948003
314PT YSF012 BM2682-Link45742001
315PT YSF268 BM2682-Link52639001
316PT YSF903 BM2682-Link15461002
317PT YSF915 BM2682-Link67755003
318Quahog Repeater BM TG# 3144520012003
319R.C. AMIRED - C4 WiresX CATALUN95623018
320RADIOCULT YSF91740002
321RO YO EmCom EmCom Romania43537002
322RO YSF BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435002
323RO YSF DMR YO W YSF DMR+ Link95093007
324RS YSF-TG_Nis YSF to TG11418781001
325RU DMR TG250340387011
326RU KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544007
327RU KRSNDR Krasnodar09020002
328RU POCTOB Rostov-Don31022001
329RU R2DOO YSF Wires-X to YSF53326002
330RU Russia YSF RUSSIA YSF37829008
331RU SHAKHTY Shakhty58312001
332RU Syktyvkar Komi83414000
333RU VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530001
334RUDIVO YSF25641011
335SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208015
336SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040002
337SE SE0O_CROSS YSF>DMR TG240093753003
338SE SWEDEN-HUB Wires-X, DMR80858004
339SE SwedenLink 28 SE SwedenLink24085010
340SE SwedenLink TT SE SwedenLink75492001
341SE TG240240 Link TG240240 Link69673002
342SE Virginia Tidewater65461001
343SEMI-NO W8OTC-Repeater97481011
344SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390002
345SI Slovenia2 YSF Slovenia62716001
346SK B.Bystrica YSF Slovak98269000
347SMS1 SMS backup28735000
348SNARS SNARS TG3132829961002
349TriState-Link KX3B-R Bridge43834000
350TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513001
351TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743003
352TW YSF338 YSF @TYARC26112002
353TW YSF886 C4FM Taiwan00325003
354UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201003
355UK_YSF_BM_UK UK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087022
356UNIVERSAL-TWR SE MI DIGITAL20087002
357Uruguay YSF UY YSF51380004
358US 3 LAND C4FM Wires-X at tim06376001
359US 31150 Hawaii51123002
360US AC1KV Dumaguete Link09344001
361US AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482001
362US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988002
363US AK4LT The Fire Ants57882003
364US Amsat Satellite Ops11689002
365US AZ SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223001
366US Blacksheep YSFBlackSheep43481000
367US BM TG 31083 CO Severe WX85490001
368US BM TG 31088 Colorado HD99256005
369US BM TG#31444 RI DIGITAL HUB02321001
370US Boonton-ARC YSF Reflector77736003
371US BRRO 68897501002
372US BS Reflector YSF to Wires X89323000
373US CARA CARA Group44742002
374US Central AL WiresX 2171394390004
375US CKRG Central Kansas49235003
376US CM-YSFGATEWAY CM-YSFGATEWAY39249006
377US CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977002
378US ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160008
379US Connecticut N1AJW-Test71941000
380US Connecticut-1 CT Chat62608001
381US CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires04101001
382US CQCQCQ-USA CQCQCQ-USA48053011
383US CW Ops CW Academy/CW26263004
384US Davis Utah Davis Co Utah11541006
385US DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562002
386US DXLINKSYSTEM DX-LINK SYSTEM11102005
387US East Pipeline Link43953010
388US EOH GWY HUB X Hub/Bridge88023001
389US FACSchool ARC New Iberia, LA13458002
390US FLORIDA FLORIDA REFLEC37921004
391US Fun Machine Co Fun Machine91089003
392US GLOBAL DX Global DX04162000
393US Grupo Amigos NV4DX Tampa FL15529002
394US GulfBeach-FL Gulfcoastradio99602012
395US HomeBridge HomeBridge73305001
396US Houston Texas Houston Texas93877001
397US HRCC LINK HRCC LINK01037016
398US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132015
399US JerryNet YSF Reflector68798004
400US JOTA 1 907101295003
401US JOTA 2 907227662000
402US K1JDS Digital K1JDS-Digital19120003
403US K4LPD YSF YSFReflector05944000
404US K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343002
405US K9EQ DYEF Development12345001
406US K9EQ DYEF Development12345001
407US Kansas City WIRES-X MOKAN12479007
408US Kapihan US Kapihan48273002
409US KB1NYT YSF Swansea, MA77661003
410US KB4OVL Indian Rvr FL57046003
411US KC2RC KC2RC W-X room04438009
412US KE4SCS KE4SCS Rptr69140000
413US KENTUCKY OWWZ W4IOD Test Ref43114001
414US KENTUCKY WXGC W4IOD Repeater40806008
415US KM4EDS Blount County25956003
416US KV4S KV4S21511001
417US LADO Los Amigos87205003
418US LEO ARC LEO ARC97215005
419US LosAngeles SocalPinoy01240000
420US MNWIS RDNT 2149321493035
421US Muletown-TN Maury County77445002
422US MVARC KBNA MVARC Idaho43210005
423US N1TVI Dew-Cave92059002
424US N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958001
425US N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
426US NACS C4FM90882003
427US Nashville-HUB Nashville-HUB54635002
428US nature coast nature coast148139002
429US Nebraska_Hub YSF Reflector56521003
430US Nevada Nevada TG313277204001
431US NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319006
432US NW-Ohio YSF-WiresX-28483242004
433US NY NJ LINK Fusion Rptr51645004
434US Ohio Ohio53594005
435US OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053017
436US Oro Valley AZ Oro Valley ARC74158021
437US OUTERSPACE OSRS_Club65399002
438US Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864004
439US Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119004
440US Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207001
441US Penn-Link_6 XLX045B YSF12414001
442US Penn-Link_7 XLX045C YSF17947001
443US Pi-Star AMeXE Pi-Star Multi31672008
444US QuadNet Array D-Star/DMR/YSF37099012
445US Reddit DMR TG 9800335010004
446US REF020A REF020A Link40874001
447US RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469001
448US SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398018
449US SAT XLX410 San Antonio56582002
450US SHARC SHARC Repeater80751001
451US Skyhub Link Denver SkyHub92722004
452US SKYNET SKYNET18262002
453US SMS SMS19969002
454US SOMN SPARC SO MN48740004
455US South MS Net South MS Net12461001
456US South Texas South Texas29364002
457US SOUTHEASTLINK LMARC YSF95984009
458US Southwest USA Lake Havasu73102010
459US THINKNET TEXAS US81342000
460US Triangle NC Triangle NC76864005
461US Triangle Net Triangle Net08106003
462US Truck Travel Truck Travel15783006
463US Tucson AZ Oro Valley ARC00546004
464US Uni-Link UniversityLink55817003
465US US JOTA DMR 90755326002
466US WM-CONNECT N8UKF Group37143007
467US WolfDen Massachusetts98899008
468US XLX295 OMIK RADIO25613010
469US XLX625 WA8BRO73602004
470US YSF 858 YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
471US YSF PHILLY PASOLA YSF75136002
472US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398004
473US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733010
474US_SIN_Southern Indiana_Link97912016
475UUotc Talking UUotc Talking55869002
476VCDRC VCDRC TG3107082699002
477Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635001
478WY7CDL Mtn View,WY91392000
479XLX140A-YSF WORLDWIDE26706002
480XLX205 V Ohio XLX205 V Ohio97453001
481XLX305 OARC Oldham ARC74002001
482YO Wires-X E WiresX Romania17004001
483YSF Sardegna CrossTG223140419001
484YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577011
485YSF-EA SPAIN Multiprotocolo28929004
486YSF-PINOY SPECTRUM64915007
487ysf.swat.bg YSF NET SWATbg84773002
488YSF/C4FM 724 BrandMeister B91214002
489YSF359 XLX359link26080004
490YSF398 Street Corner66497011
491YSF768PT Fusion2DMR25944001
492YSF_LUCANIA YSF LUCANIA02611000
493ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240019
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20180404-3 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2019-10-18, 20:38:41 (Europe/Rome) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits