Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Custom Info
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
30%
9.72 GB 3.99 GB 14.34 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
21%
199.86 MB 52.19 MB 252.05 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
DMR
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Granarolo(GE),JN44KK430.412500 MHz435.412500 MHz127.0.0.11127.0.0.1 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 52 callsigns. Cached (193/188672)
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10-0-0-0-0-USA AMERICA!56123012
20-HUBNet Link to HUBNet02203012
30-MAGA USA USA USA02176001
40-OE9-Vorarlberg Austria38659001
50000000000CQ-VK VK WiRES-X24117005
60000000000YSF001 YSF00138900005
7001-CQ-UK CQ-UK 2779327793128
8001-KP3AV-System Puerto-Rico13586008
9002-CQ-UK CQ-UK2 4172941729031
1000303_YSFColo WDØESY_3Ø3_Y95040002
1100420-SF Super Freq42293007
120077 IRLP/ DMR/ D-S38089003
1300970_YSFColo WDØHDR_ØØ9708809002
14021YSF 021YSF32642021
15096ysf-Busan-KR Link TG45039184905001
160E7XTR Tirol Oberland11500001
171004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573005
18119-YSF KR 119YSF74652017
192007-DXGROUP Web Server68800004
2027010 2701050919006
21450IPSC2 C4FM TO DMR37865001
2250525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
2379435 IT S.M.A.M Pis97629008
24843IPSC2 IPSC2-DMR(TG8465947001
25911-Cop-Talk 911 Cop Talk60227000
26AH-HUH.NET YSF17950002
27AJ6EE-YSF2 AJ6EE 2nd YSF45985000
28Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034063
29America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230029
30AnHui-HeFei01 YSF/BM46060130458004
31AR-AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897005
32ARG-Argentina ARG Argentina87848001
33ARG-ROOM Argentina-ROOM31302009
34ARGENTINA-LINK Link to TG722766099020
35Astrahan 14489 Astrahan14489002
36AT-Austria-OE1 OE1XFV25223004
37AT-Austria-OE5 OE5XOL71095000
38AT-Austria-OE8 OE8VIK59911007
39AT-C4FM-Austria (YCS232)23201069
40AU-ACT CQ Canberra47270000
41AU-Albury-Chat Albury Chat73082007
42AU-AustraliaCQ AusWideChat59627004
43AU-GoldCoast GoldCoastChat58015003
44AU-NSW AU NSW43110001
45AU-TAC1 ALT167127001
46AU-VIC VK3MCK66921003
47AU-VK-Multi-Link Multimode Link50535004
48AU-VK2-PSW Albury-Wodonga42479000
49BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037001
50BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043008
51BE-C4FM-Belgium (YCS206)20601002
52BE-YSF-GATE-WALL Multimode41378003
53BE-YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364012
54BE-YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520003
55BE-YSFEUREGIO LNK_BE_EUREGIO46197009
56BELGIUM-FR YSF Belgium FR50942016
57Berks-County Pennsylvania00076002
58BG-K0K0Z-1 K0KOZ-BG191740001
59BGPARTY YSF BG237283000
60BM2410/XLX010D SSA Bulletin69733001
61Boars-Nest Good Ol Boys56800000
62BR-Brasil-Link Brasil-Link72400002
63BR-Brazil dvbr.net77777007
64BR-C4FM-Brazil (YCS724)72401011
65BR-PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558005
66BR-PU4ARR RefletorYSF-MG24488003
67BR-YSF-BRASIL C4FM Brasil YS56691013
68BRAZIL-724 DV Brazil72526004
69C4FM-SEOUL TG45050 TO C4F85044006
70CA-420-Network RAGCHEW36037006
71CA-Canada C4FM Ontario77353018
72CA-Canada-FR Fusion Canada71083023
73CA-DMRQ-3022 DMRQ TG302271305003
74CA-HAVEFUNRADIO Have Fun Radio32018000
75CA-Maritimes Can Maritimes53710008
76CA-Nanikana Nanikana19952000
77CA-NOR-ONTARIO NORTH ONTARIO80016002
78CA-ON-ProCom ON Prov Comms36010004
79CA-Upper-Can Upper Can QRP23829007
80CA-WEST-CAN Western Canada13339004
81CA-YSF-CHARC SW QUEBEC,CA13124003
82CAMCAST YSF REFLECTOR48095000
83CARG CURACAO YSF01177001
84Carolina-Link 7960279602028
85CDARIN CDARIN-YSF77785000
86CH-228-Swiss YCS Group 28 S30998005
87CH-HB9EAS HB9EAS Room00710003
88CH-HB9EAS-2 HB9EASPriv01203000
89CH-HB9VD Radioamateurs15280000
90CH-IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664001
91CH-JOTA Scouts!98011000
92CH-PiStar pistar.ch48788001
93ChengDu-TG46028 NOT SET65999002
94ChinaLink China YSF Refl66049000
95CL-CL-CHILE YSF HOTSPOTS34287000
96CL-EMCOMM TG 73091119525001
97CL-Link YSF CL-Link51028025
98CL-REDLA Red Americas33975002
99CL-YSF CHILE-LINK09627011
100CN-Anhui-server CN-Anhui serve82902001
101CN-CC#1 TG 46050118829001
102CN-China-9 YSFtoDMR46001t42118007
103CN-CN-SH YSF/TG4606825574002
104CN-CN-SH-BR4AC TG4602199996003
105CN-ECHO-SUGAR YSF Testing17315000
106CN-ITSMORE900 itsmore900.cn21038000
107CN-NMG-1# C4FM China36400003
108CN-SHLK C4FM87327002
109CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610001
110CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552002
111CN-TIANJIN C4FM/TG46002278497001
112CN-UK_CN_GROUP UK_CN_GROUP16798002
113CN-XUZHOU TG46051684099003
114CNARN CNARN69058004
115CN_China C4FM/BM4600112818003
116CN_China_#1 W24166/TG4600120059058
117CN_China_4 BM46053165387001
118CN_SZ790 TG46073/sz790.77982003
119CO---hk3que C4FM Colombia25007000
120CO-4-KILO-MIKE YSF reflector30490001
121CO-HK_NAL_LCRA Linked to Bran72001006
122CQ-OHIO Ohio, USA27715003
123CR-SJO YSF-Costa Rica39190001
124CT-BMCAT C4FM Catalunya18480012
125CT-CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA88856008
126CT-GARRAF C4FM CATALUNYA16368002
127CT-RI-ROOM DIGITAL99797019
128CW-ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096002
129CZ-Czech TG2300 DCS19V26541011
130CZ-YSF-Klatovy CZ52690003
131CZ-YSF-Praha CZ YSF Praha77329012
132DallasDigital DallasDigital63707001
133DE-Berlin Spandau21972009
134DE-Bremen Bremen-Nord29373002
135DE-C4FM-Germany (YCS262)26201084
136DE-DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187004
137DE-DL-Hamburg Hamburg City07588006
138DE-DL-NORDWEST DL-Nordwest54919038
139DE-DL-Oberberg Bergisches Kr.68399000
140DE-DL-Saar Saarland47791008
141DE-DL5OCD Hildesheim07794000
142DE-Fusion-DK0OD C06-DJ2FR26122001
143DE-Fusion-MUC Fusion-MUC21584003
144DE-Germany YSF262 BM26362829028
145DE-GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161010
146DE-Hannover-XLnk Hannover XLnk02883005
147DE-Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305000
148DE-Hessen YSFReflector H92469022
149DE-Holstein Schl.-Holstein89600002
150DE-Inselfreunde BM-TG2644493571000
151DE-LAUSITZ LausitzLink13100002
152DE-Neumarkt YSF Neumarkt90448003
153DE-Notfunk NotfunkGruppe87939003
154DE-Oberbayern BM-TG2628561156002
155DE-Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319008
156DE-OWL DE-OWL-XLX508G26446003
157DE-PEGASUS Multisystem74154103
158DE-PEGASUS2 Multisystem21235005
159DE-PEGASUS3 Testsystem43108000
160DE-RAMSES Multi-later65075020
161DE-RAMSES-II pref-VW-Mode14393005
162DE-RAMSES-III Test77391001
163DE-Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421007
164DE-Sachsen BM TG262983978002
165DE-SAXONIA YSF Sachsen13111005
166DE-Schwarzwald Schwarzwald10670017
167DE-Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966008
168DE-Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333363333002
169DE-Uckermark Brandenburg42890001
170DE-VFDB Telekom&Post53414001
171DE_DL-Baltic Greifswald33465007
172DIR099 BUGS91489004
173DL1SGP-YSF Welcome to the46981000
174DL26322 D22LinkRef74625004
175DMRPlus-IT DMRPlus Italia58967002
176DO-DOMREP YSF DRP01579001
177DO-YSF-Dom.-Rep. YSF for HI30406003
178DPRNS TH DPRNS43499005
179DURANGO Fusion Durango59067002
180DX-LINK2 DMR/DStar/HF/Y28148003
181DX1ARM DX1ARM-RPT78427007
182DXhunter-SM2 DXhunter SM206989002
183EA-ARSA EA2RKS18196003
184EA-C4FM-Spain (YCS224)22401110
185EA-CANARIAS CANARIAS22408005
186EA-Distrito-1 DMR+ EA1Master94533002
187EA-Distrito-4 REM Spain YSF62980022
188EA-Distrito-7 RC Veleta22407000
189EA-EXTREMADURA EXTREMADURA18470002
190EA-FREEDMR-SPAIN TG214 NATIONAL83231003
191EA-SPAIN-21461 MULTIPROTOCOLO55815005
192EA-TG21468 CANARIAS17535010
193ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977002
194Ecuador-HC3-Loja Loja-RadioClub61685003
195Ecuador-HC3-Loja Loja-RadioClub61685002
196EL-TALOVIU ESTACION DMO E22410002
197ES-112 EMERGENCIAS74161001
198ES-ADER ASSOCIACIO ADE32027006
199ES-ADR Radio Club ADR90884000
200ES-AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492001
201ES-CACERES SEC.LOC.URE CC96308002
202ES-CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE32474001
203ES-EA-ED5YBA-YFS RC EL CAMPELLO07092001
204ES-EA4GAX-YSF YSF EA4GAX47789000
205ES-EA7URC-Link EA7URC Oficial16172001
206ES-EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
207ES-ED7ZAK IPSC2-DR-2X91122001
208ES-EL-EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
209ES-ELITE C4FM41996025
210ES-ES-ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124006
211ES-IBERIA C4FM10069001
212ES-MADRID YSF de Madrid14275001
213ES-MARCA YSF MARCA65531001
214ES-PEANUT-YSF YSF PEANUT49810008
215ES-REM-SPAIN YSF Reflector15642000
216ES-SPAIN-LINK C4FM-SPAIN22402000
217ES-WiresX Wires X Spain27187011
218ES-Zulu-Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246002
219EST-Ref YSF reflector50135001
220Europe-YSF Europe-YSF06975002
221EUROPELINK Europe link00007220
222FI-MIKKELI Mikkeli YSF13029004
223FLORIDA FLORIDA REFLEC59737009
224Foxhole RagChew96442003
225FR-1ZTO YSF F1ZTO70576001
226FR-C4FM-France (YCS208)20801017
227FR-Centre-France Centre-France95198010
228FR-FON-Gateway Salon FON GW (00645001
229FR-International Salon Internat30262002
230FR-RIDF FR Reseau IDF72173000
231FR-Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886051
232FR-wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510000
233FR-YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665001
234FR-YSF-Dijon FR YSF Dijon77805006
235FR-YSF-France Fusion France58617040
236FR-YSF-FraWide France-Wide64879008
237FR-YSF-HBLink C4FM HBLink TG44708001
238FR-YSF-HDF Region Nord16762001
239FR-YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713005
240FR-YSF-Linux-fr Linux French34722001
241FR-YSF-Mayenne Fusion Mayenne08828004
242FR-YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK41576002
243FR-YSF-Nord Nord46353002
244FR-YSF-TEST France-Tests71806004
245FREEDOM-LINK Friendship hub27048001
246FreeMason-Ham AllFreeMasons71059003
247FuPCIntlYSF FuPCIntl05618002
248GB-4SQITYSF 4SquareIT YSF91153000
249GB-Allstars-UK Fusion Allstrs48460007
250GB-BARC-CLUB Burnham On Sea88473007
251GB-BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233008
252GB-Cl-GW Central Lancs88883000
253GB-COMPUTERLESS COMPUTERLESS73775000
254GB-CovARS Coventry ARS88972005
255GB-CQ-Sussex BridgedNode23952003
256GB-CQ-UK-YCS (YCS235)23501012
257GB-CROWS C.R.O.W.S52705000
258GB-Dartmoor-Room Dartmoor Area19889000
259GB-Durham YSFReflector64259001
260GB-DVSCOTLAND Scottish YSF93284022
261GB-Fusion-Kernow Fusion SW UK91767007
262GB-G0PNM-CW-Chat Chat about CW!41502001
263GB-GB7DH gb7dh.co.uk64296005
264GB-GB7WF Bewdley, Worcs56429000
265GB-GX4MWS-Club Macc A.R. Club08248001
266GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583003
267GB-HamsOnTheGram HamsOnTheGram73583003
268GB-hideout xlx20116437001
269GB-HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727027
270GB-M0VMK M0VMK-M7AXK01713001
271GB-M0WNU M0WNU YouTube49082000
272GB-N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576000
273GB-North-West-UK NWRG13344012
274GB-qso365 qso365.co.uk26368004
275GB-Sandbox Testing41012000
276GB-Smoggie-UK SMOGGIE LINK67256003
277GB-SMRCC S. Mcr Radio10084003
278GB-SU62 G0TVJ52485003
279GB-Tech-Minds Tech Minds YT19730002
280GB-WARC Warrington ARC06284004
281GB-WestBerks2 GB WestBerkshi02259011
282GB-xlx201b MultiMode13322001
283GB-XLX969 Relfector for41142002
284GB-YORKSHIRE-YSF YSF Leeds UK27617001
285GB-YSF-BLKSHEEP YSF TO WIRES X04539004
286GB3TH-ROOM Tamworth UK45797004
287GB7SJ Repeater link77817006
288GR-HellasFame Greek YSF Test83260003
289Gr8ter-Detroit Great Lakes MI96370000
290GRSMAM Gruppo.SMAM68349001
291GT-ASL-48455 AllStar Audio60237001
292GT-Guatemala XLX502A36606001
293Guatemala Link Regional25419002
294HamPT-YSF768 HamRadio PT59000001
295Hamtoren Babbelhok47187002
296HARP-USA Ham Radio Plus11719001
297HB-C4FM-Basel Gruppo HB9CSR47247002
298HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935000
299HCRA-YSF HCRA Refl73821001
300HELLAS-Zone YSF Reflector23667027
301HK-HAM YSF<=>45436039001
302HMASN HMASN83490001
303HONDURAS-C4FM WIRESX-4322343223006
304HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM<>DMR<>DST01689011
305HR-9A-C4FM 9A C4FM HR14248012
306HR-Hristo C4FM Hrvatska87215001
307HU-Balaton YSF Siófok18164004
308HU-HU-TG2162 BM TG216249993002
309HU-Hungary BM TG21641120001
310Hudson-City-NJ YSF Reflector26973009
311ICQ_PODCAST CHAT PARTY09480002
312IE_YSF_Ireland Fusion <> DMR52077016
313Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689017
314IPSIK-YSF DMRYSF45238000
315IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014005
316IRLP_0087 Bridge to 008760905001
317IRN-KC1MUV www.irn.radio91820001
318IT-773Cluster TG222773 - BM75373004
319IT-ALLSTAR-YSF ASL TO YSF71955001
320IT-ALLSTAR-YSF ASL TO YSF71955001
321IT-APRS-PUGLIA www.aprspuglia92157000
322IT-ARAS-Sicilia MultiLink58955001
323IT-ARI-VINCI C4FM54102000
324IT-BELPASSO TEST ROOM27168001
325IT-BM2222-Italy MP XLX039/B22220011
326IT-C4FM-ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773003
327IT-C4FM-HBLink-D Zona1 Piemonte17120001
328IT-C4FM-Italy (YCS222)22201026
329IT-C4FM-LECCE YSFReflector16547003
330IT-C4FM-Lodi Lombardia30483005
331IT-C4FM-PUGLIA DMR TG PUGLIA14115001
332IT-C4FM-ROSETO IT-DMR 22203526765004
333IT-C4FM-TERAMO C4FM TERAMO06901000
334IT-CALABRIA MP CALABRIA94514004
335IT-CATANIA TG22491-BM222227746006
336IT-CISAR-LECCE www.cisarlecce84160001
337IT-DGT-Zona-0 Rete DGT zona023740006
338IT-Digiland Italia47946004
339IT-Dolomites-net dmr/c4fm12519000
340IT-GDO-FUSION C4FM OSSOLA43715005
341IT-GIOIATAURO #7642176421003
342IT-GRF-TEST TEST PyRefl90123003
343IT-GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045015
344IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832005
345IT-I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
346IT-IQ3CR-YSF IQ3CR ROOM80787000
347IT-IS0-Sardegna TG2231-BM92365003
348IT-IT-7351-GROUP 73&51 Group34604001
349IT-IT-MULTIP-NET YSF-MULTIP-NET24943002
350IT-ITALIA YSF Italia CIS18255002
351IT-ITALY-I2-MI ITALY-I2-MI27654003
352IT-ITALY-I4 MP E. Romagna26537001
353IT-ITALY-UMBRIA MP I0-UMBRIA03139001
354IT-IU3GMR-YSF IU3GMR ROOM82021000
355IT-PERAZZA YSF Reflector05579007
356IT-RAS-SARDEGNA YSF RAS IS028235003
357IT-RedNet YSF RedNet73436001
358IT-RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885003
359IT-RSN IT RADIOSCOUT03208001
360IT-SICILIA #3469734697004
361IT-TUSCANY C4FM-NXDN79445000
362IT-YSF-BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884008
363IT-YSF-CUNEO C4FM ROOM CUNE28345001
364IT-YSF-HBLINK TG 2220046468002
365IT-YSF-LUCANIA YSF LUCANIA65716000
366IT-YSF-NORD ITALY NORD31585015
367IT-YSFROOM-I7 C4FM Puglia It29443001
368IT-YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY27003066
369IT-Zona-9 Sicilia11881004
370IT_C4FM-LIGURIA Reg. Liguria22211001
371IT_C4FM-TIGULLIO Tigullio22236002
372JAPAN-YSF YSF JPN FUSION73765001
373JAPANLINK Japan link00012044
374JP-C4FM YAESU FUSION96621000
375JP-C4FM YAESU FUSION96621000
376JP-JAPAN Fusion Japan25383011
377JP-KANAZAWA YAESU FUSION67907000
378JP-SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
379JP-XRF499 YSF83251001
380JP-YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742013
381JP-YSF-ONOGORO by JL3ZAY79605000
382JP-YSFDMR-Net YSF30051004
383K0KOZ-BGPARTY K0KOZ-YSF163258000
384K8JTK-Hub DVMIS31983003
385K8RON K8RON22504001
386KAPIHAN kapihan.net10482003
387KAPOPONG TAMBAYAN C4FM95127000
388KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902002
389KD9QGP-HamVegas HamVegas 21953771000
390konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708001
391KP4GA Puerto Rico48316001
392KR-GyeongSan YSF GyeongSan16848001
393KR1P YSF to AllStar44444001
394LA-Repeater SoCalHamLink96402001
395LaGrandeDigital lagrandefl.com17077006
396LATINOS-UNIDO HISPANIC TG33461002
397LincsLink 14 characters15425002
398Low-Country SC Local Hub70200002
399LV-YSF-Latvia YSF Latvia40063000
400LZ0IOS Locator KN12OP07188002
401MALLORCA ZONA EA53278000
402MarylandHub Maryland,USA96887005
403MB6NG MB6NG_YSF_Refl31769001
404MD-C4FM-Moldova (YCS259)25901007
405ME-YSFMontenegro TG2979213827006
406MIAMI-LINK FRIENDS-AMIGOS48448001
407MIL+VET Mil and Vets21505000
408MX-C4FM-Mexico (YCS334)33401009
409MX-Fusion-Mexico Fusion Mexico23944004
410MX-Normex YSF67915000
411MY-Malaysia-Net Malaysia Net11714003
412N1AJW-Test-2 Potpourri35767002
413NA9PL_PAAROS PAAROS.com88843003
414ND1C-Room-3 ND1C Daytona N05947000
415NEARC BM TG 3125707261002
416NEMARC-Fusion NEMARC62121007
417NETSWATbg YSF SWATbg NET45734000
418NI-Yaesu-Fusion Nicaragua61120001
419NJ-NY-PA-Tristat NJTRBO 3136009598003
420NL-CENTRAL Centraal NL96455091
421NL-DARES EMCOMM NL31911002
422NL-DOMSTAD NL Domstad35926004
423NL-Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070025
424NL-Limburg GooJunDaag LB60353001
425NL-NL-YCS207 (YCS207)20701010
426NL-Noord test reflector73238001
427NL-Oost test reflector63539010
428NL-PA0ROB test nlx20459819001
429NL-PD2DL-UTR Dirk Utrecht58506001
430NL-PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443003
431NL-SQLINK SQLINK07669000
432NL-TechTalk 204_Z - TG204563234003
433NL-TEST Dutch test71117002
434NL-TWENTE dialect room62805000
435NL-Utrecht PI4UTR A0883757003
436NL-XLX204X Multi Mode [X]76591003
437NO-General Norwegian chat44919009
438North-Mich W1WRS Repeater10111008
439Northern-NH-ASL US NNHASL67703004
440NZ-Ashburton Repeater22780006
441NZ-C4FM-ZL (YCS530)53001015
442NZ-Canterbury-NZ Mount Grey CHC59115006
443NZ-Christchurch South Island -62078002
444NZ-Talk Kiwi Link52755001
445NZ-Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073001
446NZ-YSF-Reflector NZ Reflector33191001
447NZ-YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797002
448Oakland W6OAK72753000
449Ohio-Link---LGLG OHIO-LINK40557078
450Orobie-Reflector EchoLink Refle52792001
451Ottawa-Ont Canada Link23020005
452Panama-Chiriqui Link Multimodo24542007
453ParksOnTheAir POTA Chat77524003
454Parrot Parrot99999000
455PE-OA-TRUJILLO YSF TO DMR67849001
456PH-BAS_ISALAMA Basilan Group99791000
457PH-BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383001
458PH-DX1AFP PHILCCOM59008001
459PH-DX1ARC DX1ARC93591002
460PH-DX1ARM-VHF DX1ARM VHF72170001
461PH-DX1BSP DX1BSP JOTA51701002
462PH-DX1O-AMSAT DX1O AMSAT PH11096002
463PH-DX1PAR DX1PAR78258008
464PH-DX2ACV MAHARLIKA18808003
465PH-DX4NC DX4NC89230001
466PH-DX7NRD NORAD771972001
467PH-DX8WMG MOARC, Inc.03567004
468PH-DX9RAG-FDCCU PH Davao-Cotab10707002
469PH-ICARE-Iloilo ICARE Iloilo60511000
470PH-MAHARLIKA MAHARLIKA09543006
471PH-YSF-5153 YSF-515308318008
472PH-YSF-JNT Private Group58782000
473PH-YSFDX1CW DX1CW66616003
474PINOY-LINK pinoylink.net27859017
475PL-4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
476PL-BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266000
477PL-C4FM-Poland (YCS260)26001012
478PL-Chojnice-HBL YSF Reflector64878002
479PL-HBL-BDG C4FM BDG94404002
480PL-HBL-Kutno HBLink Kutno45956001
481PL-HBLink HBLink Polska68368001
482PL-HBLSilesia YSF<->HBlink56899001
483PL-POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114034
484PL-POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495014
485PL-Silesia Poland Silesia55546000
486PL-SLASK Regionalna82068000
487PL-SP1 YSF SP153245001
488PL-SP2 YSF SP212508000
489PL-SP3 YSF SP302328003
490PL-SP4 YSF SP448598000
491PL-SP5 YSF SP545300003
492PL-SP6 YSF SP692967001
493PL-SP7 YSF SP792078001
494PL-SP8 YSF SP871372000
495PL-SP9 YSF SP978984000
496PL-SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464001
497PL-SR8DEF Debica40594002
498PL-SR8ET Sanok13186000
499PL-SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
500PL-SR8K Dubiecko79009002
501PL-SR8LUF Lublin91407002
502PL-SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
503PL-SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644001
504PL-SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
505PL-SR9DBN Myslowice83600000
506PL-SR9DCH Orzesze75089001
507PL-SR9DX Bytom39816002
508PL-WARMIA-MAZURY Elblag52742004
509PL-Wild-fields Local usage28328001
510PL-XLX132 D-Star Gateway09815001
511PL-YSF260 BM TG26080986003
512PLUG The Philly LUG37358002
513POCONOS-HUB KC3PMB.CLUB91351001
514PR-KP4CA Boriken DMR Ne92044004
515PT-C4FM-Portugal (YCS268)26801017
516PT-YSF009 C4FM-Portugal02986003
517PT-YSF012 BM2682-Link45742005
518PT-YSF268 BM2682-Link52639004
519PT-YSF903 BM2682-Link15461002
520PT-YSF915 BM2682-Link09658003
521PUERTO-RICO ENLACE BORICUA30270007
522QUAHOG-NETWORK BM-TG-3144545591001
523R.C.-AMIRED---C4 WiresX CATALUN95623021
524Radio-Oasis ham radio64150001
525Randin RCRG (Ki4eki)66265001
526RAYNET-UK RAYNET-UK_YSF23531002
527Rebellion-YSF SkywalkerShack51728001
528RFARC RFARC YSF Room37398006
529RI-DIGITAL-LINK BM-TG-3144431444005
530RO-C4FM-Romania (YCS226)22601015
531RO-Wires-X-YO-E WiresX Romania51001000
532RO-YO-EmCom EmCom Romania43537002
533RO-YSF-BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435005
534RO-YSF-DMR-YO-W YSF DMR+ Link95093006
535RO-YSF-YO-Bridge YO Bridge17350001
536RO-YSF-YO-SAR YO SAR57290001
537RS-Srbija RS-C4FM30350000
538RS-YSF-TG220-SRB YSF to TG22026625001
539RS-YSF-TG_Nis YSF to TG11418781001
540RU-DMR TG250340387002
541RU-KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544018
542RU-KRSNDR Krasnodar09020003
543RU-MAYKOP Maykop67143001
544RU-MOSCOW MOSKWA27797003
545RU-OMSK OMSK29806002
546RU-POCTOB Rostov-Don31022001
547RU-RADIOCULT YSF11193001
548RU-SCANNER Russia17383005
549RU-SHAKHTY Shakhty58312001
550RU-TULA Tula64037001
551RU-VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530001
552RU-YSF-R9ODN NOVOSIBIRSK19411001
553RUDIVO YSF25641005
554RV-rtp-group Rogue Valley45715000
555SCAN-i-546 SCAN-i 54602868005
556SCANDINAVIAN-HUB Fusion to SM438742001
557SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040003
558SE-Europe-Zone YSF Reflector95052000
559SE-SE0O_CROSS YSF>DMR TG240093753003
560SE-TG240240-Link TG240240 Link69673003
561SE-Virginia Tidewater65461004
562SEOH-YSFLINK SEOH YSFLINK30217002
563SE_SwedenLink_28 SE_SwedenLink_43075003
564SE_SWEDEN_HUB Wires-X, DMR89207011
565SG-YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390000
566Shockers-Intl Shockers Club16935001
567SI-Slovenia YSF>DMR TG29348857002
568SI-Slovenia2 YSF Slovenia62716003
569SK-B.Bystrica YFS Slovak98269003
570SMS1 SMS backup28735000
571SNARS SNARS TG3132829961001
572SO-Oregon-RC SO RC85967001
573SuperARC Phoenix, AZ80956001
574The-Missing-Link Inland Empire40538002
575Tipton-ARS Tipton Co, TN06988000
576TN-NETDA TN-NETDA22539003
577TNARES-EAST TNARES-EAST44212000
578TNARES-MID TNARES-MID07683000
579TNARES-STWIDE TNARES-STWIDE76787001
580TNARES-TAC-E TNARES-TAC-E76805000
581TNARES-TAC-M TNARES-TAC-M67313000
582TNARES-TAC-W TNARES-TAC-W47567000
583TNARES-WEST TNARES-WEST48064000
584TR-TURKEY Wires-X66860001
585TravelLink HomeConnect84231002
586TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513002
587TT-REACT REACT YSF REFL19798002
588TW-HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743004
589TW-YSF338 YSF@TYARC26112003
590UA-Azimuth Azimuth-club39369002
591UA-LVOV-YSF DMR TG2551482255002
592UA-Mykolayiv DMR TG2551577530001
593UA-UA-Ref YSF UA reflect88338001
594UA-Zakarpatia DMR TG2550766216001
595UA_Dnipro DMR TG2550402626002
596UA_Emergency DMR TG255949236001
597UA_Kyiv-city DMR TG2550100271001
598UA_Odesa DMR TG2551615167001
599UK-DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201003
600Unix Unix system ad74940000
601URSALAMANCA URE SALAMANCA65416000
602Uruguay-YSF UY YSF51380004
603Uruguay-YSF-Char Uruguay C4FM29727000
604US-1st-Resp 1st Responders59210004
605US-31150 Hawaii51123006
606US-4-TRUMP Patriots Unite27319002
607US-42001hamshack paducah44693000
608US-AB2HM AB2HM in South22676001
609US-AC1KV AC1KV Rptr09344000
610US-AF4Y AF4Y Refelctor75056003
611US-AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482001
612US-AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988000
613US-AK4LT The Fire Ants57882003
614US-America-Link America Link32592385
615US-AMLEG-NCKYP42 KB4KY Repeater75021001
616US-AMRAD amarad83605002
617US-Amsat Satellite Ops11689022
618US-AZ-SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223002
619US-AZ-TUCSON Oro Valley ARC36252009
620US-Baytown-TX NE5TX 440 2 PI54799005
621US-Beards-Den Open Room79496004
622US-Berks-County Pennsylvania00081001
623US-Bill-YSF US Bill-YSF88534002
624US-BM-TG-31083 CO Severe WX31083003
625US-BM-TG-31088 Colorado HD31088010
626US-BROniverse XLX625 WA8BRO31264003
627US-BRRO 68897501001
628US-C4FM-MNTRBO (YCS311)31002016
629US-C4FM-QUADNT (YCS310)31001034
630US-CARA CARA Group44742002
631US-Central-AL WiresX 2171394390005
632US-CENTRAL-AR LITTLE ROCK93009000
633US-CKRG Central Kansas49235004
634US-CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977003
635US-CO-KF0ABA NOCO Ragchew99032000
636US-CO-WE0FUN Fun Machine Co53927001
637US-ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160014
638US-Connecticut N1AJW-Test71941001
639US-Contra-Costa Contra Costa C80280018
640US-CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires91800004
641US-CQ-NODAK-A-ZX CQ NorthDakota62208010
642US-CW-Ops CW Academy/CW46301004
643US-DC-Chewy FireChewy02936000
644US-DigiHams DigiHams Group07671001
645US-DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562003
646US-DUDE-Link DUDE XLX10650279010
647US-DUNN Conejos CO90893003
648US-DX3CA-OMG OLD MAN GROUP40422002
649US-DX3L-YSF RIZAL-LATITUDE23957004
650US-East-Pipeline Link43953009
651US-EcosDelCoqui Conociendo Ami88084002
652US-EOH-GWY-HUB X Hub/Bridge88023001
653US-FACSchool-ARC New Iberia, LA13458001
654US-Fairview-TX Dallas area96447001
655US-FB111Boys OpenRoom89155004
656US-GAFUNHOUSE1 ATL ragchew38426001
657US-Georgia NOT SET04154003
658US-GM-YSFGATEWAY GM-YSFGATEWAY21367006
659US-GulfBeach-FL Gulfcoastradio99602009
660US-HarleyHangout DMR_AllStar01896004
661US-Houston-Texas Houston Texas93877004
662US-HRCC-LINK HRCC LINK01037031
663US-HRReflector Ranch Reflecto92538009
664US-Hudson-NY Upstate NY02931009
665US-HXO WA7HXO 3132504400001
666US-Illinois-Link Illinois Link83132024
667US-IL_NGRMARC NG Radio Club02500000
668US-Indio-Conf Indio-Conf98321001
669US-JARA-KS JARJARA-KS YSF51030000
670US-Jefferson A Free State68901009
671US-JerryNet YSF Reflector68798002
672US-JOTA-1 907101295001
673US-JOTA-2 907227662000
674US-K3IHI-RPT YSF TG02177002
675US-K4LPD-YSF YSFReflector05944001
676US-K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343001
677US-K4TCK K4TCK-HOTSPOT08359000
678US-K7SFQ-YSF K7SFQ YSF Ref79742002
679US-K9EQ K9EQ Repeater21042005
680US-K9POL US K9POL81734000
681US-Kansas-City WIRES-X MOKAN12479015
682US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398005
683US-KB1NYT-YSF Swansea, MA77661003
684US-KC0UCQ Lincoln NE83265003
685US-Kentucky-LARC Local Rag Chew92516001
686US-KENTUCKY-OWWZ W4IOD Test Ref43114003
687US-KENTUCKY-WXGC W4IOD Repeater40806010
688US-KG4EGZ KG4EGZ YSF73097002
689US-KitsapLink Kitsap Talk03772000
690US-KK0TT Fargo, ND29625006
691US-KK4OVW-TN-YTR White House T40438003
692US-KM4EDS Blount County25956002
693US-KN6DAL KN6DAL50462001
694US-KN6KIE-YSF KN6KIE YSF14238000
695US-KO4AXW-7 Richmond, Virg93262001
696US-KU0S Test Bridged Y43310001
697US-KV4S KV4S21511002
698US-KY-CQ-LOUISVI Louisville, KY42274004
699US-Ky-Hood-Rats Hood Rats Club44967004
700US-LEO-ARC LEO ARC97215010
701US-LHSREF LHS and AF0SS65982002
702US-Magnolia-Link Magnolia Wires44428000
703US-Maine_Link YSF-TO-WIRES-X38532002
704US-MiamiHub Cool Dx hangou77658001
705US-MID-TN-RM Middle Tenn68928000
706US-MNWIS----RDNT MNWis Network21493036
707US-Muletown-TN Maury County77445002
708US-MVARA-YSFLink AB6MV Repeater41581000
709US-MVARC----KBNA MVARC Idaho43210013
710US-N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958000
711US-N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
712US-NACS C4FM90882001
713US-Nashville-HUB Nashville-HUB54635004
714US-NE-Oregon Oregon Room32398008
715US-Nebraska_Hub Stand Alone81822001
716US-Nevada Nevada TG313277204007
717US-NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319004
718US-NOAGENDA noagendashow33730001
719US-North-America DVSwitch.org10200007
720US-Northstar Northstar Link27402003
721US-NW-Ohio YSF-NW-Ohio83242003
722US-NWMO NW Missouri13070004
723US-NY-NJ-LINK Fusion Rptr51645003
724US-NY-STFN S Tier Fusion02129002
725US-Ohio Ohio53594008
726US-Oklahoma Hamsomniacs29252005
727US-OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053016
728US-OMG-LA-LV OLD MAN GROUP72321004
729US-OMISS---YSF YSF Multimode14927005
730US-Oro-Valley-AZ Oro Valley ARC74158026
731US-Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864004
732US-Penn-Link_2 XLX045D YSF20223000
733US-Penn-Link_3 XLX545B YSF69186001
734US-Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119002
735US-Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207002
736US-Penn-Link_7 XLX045C YSF17947001
737US-Penn-Link_8 XLX545A19669001
738US-Phoenix-AZ Phoenix AZ69614004
739US-Phoenix-AZ-2 Phoenix AZ 230887000
740US-Pi-Star-Multi Pi-Star Multi31672001
741US-PINOY-5155 PEANUT-PINOY03169002
742US-Pottstown-Pa Pennsylvania00094002
743US-QCWA Chapter 14763222005
744US-QRM31535-FXWP YSF to QRM315331535001
745US-Radio-Kollel Torah Kollel61324000
746US-RebelYell OpenRoom03550000
747US-RED-RVR-OK/TX RED RVR OK/TX87656003
748US-Reddit DMR TG 9800335010006
749US-REF020A REF020A Link40874002
750US-RKT-CTY-HSV RKT.CTY.HSV.AL33703000
751US-RMM-YSF RMM YSF84105000
752US-RocketCity-AL Huntsville, AL92805011
753US-RRARE 14 characters16269000
754US-RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469005
755US-SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398019
756US-SARA-QRX-FCMG Stillwater MN52470002
757US-Scaryetta GA Room70798002
758US-Secret-TG Secret39642002
759US-SIN-Southern Indiana-Link86398021
760US-Skyhub-Link Denver SkyHub92722014
761US-SOMN-----FAPG SO MN40861005
762US-South-MS-Net South MS Net12461001
763US-South-Texas South Texas29364002
764US-SOUTHEASTLINK Provided by: L43389019
765US-Southwest-USA Southwest USA73102011
766US-SpaceCityChat Huntsville_AL18503002
767US-SullivanMO Sullivan MO33573002
768US-SW-Michigan SWMI LINK33829001
769US-TechFirst TechFirst YSF04743002
770US-TREKFAN TrekFan23964002
771US-Triangle-Net Triangle Net08106002
772US-Truck-Travel Truck Travel15783011
773US-Uni-Link UniversityLink55817002
774US-US-JOTA DMR 90755326002
775US-US-WNY-XRX XRX Club03732001
776US-UTAHLINK UT LINK59623002
777US-VaDigital YSF Reflector99539007
778US-W2BN-Link W2BN Talkgroup81652001
779US-W2MMD-Sknkwks W2MMD Sknkwks13120004
780US-W6AUSBeeville YSF Beeville39114002
781US-W8DGN barc.sytes.net85462003
782US-WA-PNW PNW Ragchew02512003
783US-WA3PNY-GW Input 1 to Net07923012
784US-Western-NC WNC and nearby24157001
785US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733017
786US-WestSide-EXP WRC-EXP80036000
787US-Wi-Fi-Talk Wireless Pros97689001
788US-WI-MSN Madison, WI01892002
789US-WKENTUCKYDXEB K4KMW RF Link40396001
790US-WM-Connect West MI Connec21335015
791US-WolfDen Massachusetts98899021
792US-WolfRiverCoil WRCoils2W9ZL65476000
793US-Wolverine1 N-MI10752002
794US-WRCoils WRCoils2W9ZL36510000
795US-WU3K US WU3K31357000
796US-WV-LINK WV DIGI LINK19941005
797US-WWRCARB-US TG315017421096002
798US-XLX625 WA8BRO73602001
799US-YouTubers YouTubers56026001
800US-YSF-FDCCU US San Diego55812004
801US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224000
802US-YSF-TeamLegit TeamLegit-Link38442003
803US-YSF-Torogi DL HQ41575000
804US-YSF295 OMIK RADIO41373005
805US_SKYNET SKYNET67356002
806US_SQ6WG_ ALT_ROOM97225000
807UT-KR1P KR1P Reflector73488000
808VCDRC VCDRC TG3107082699001
809VE2ATU---ARAT Abitibi-Temisc08892002
810VE2YXY-TESTNET Test_Network77569002
811W6PXE-ROOM2 WiresX-8047690211000
812WIRES-X Room 2146821468002
813Wires-X-YO-W WiresX Romania38635003
814WORLDLINK World link00008020
815W_Tennessee YSF Reflector27142000
816XLX000 XLX reflector18145015
817XLX004 XLX reflector71981010
818XLX005 XLX reflector43610089
819XLX006 XLX reflector75573006
820XLX010 XLX reflector65978110
821XLX012 XLX reflector17202027
822XLX018 XLX reflector12634081
823XLX020 XLX reflector66396029
824XLX022 XLX reflector53148083
825XLX023 XLX reflector41945019
826XLX024 XLX reflector81719008
827XLX026 XLX reflector86381024
828XLX031 XLX reflector52109004
829XLX032 XLX reflector44644015
830XLX033 XLX reflector67001011
831XLX036 XLX reflector84657000
832XLX037 XLX reflector13908009
833XLX040 XLX reflector72207011
834XLX041 XLX reflector99307004
835XLX043 XLX reflector15976011
836XLX051 XLX reflector13440036
837XLX055 XLX reflector69874032
838XLX056 XLX reflector90443008
839XLX060 XLX reflector82469012
840XLX061 XLX reflector84338002
841XLX062 XLX reflector89670000
842XLX069 XLX reflector64547007
843XLX070 XLX reflector42356001
844XLX073 XLX reflector91879009
845XLX077 XLX reflector67018006
846XLX079 XLX reflector15027001
847XLX084 XLX reflector57393010
848XLX097 XLX reflector62964002
849XLX098 XLX reflector59637154
850XLX100 XLX reflector74096018
851XLX101 XLX reflector39444000
852XLX102 XLX reflector57188042
853XLX104 XLX reflector37102008
854XLX105 XLX reflector58717004
855XLX109 XLX reflector92626001
856XLX110 XLX reflector48012000
857XLX116 XLX reflector15583009
858XLX124 XLX reflector20012135
859XLX126 XLX reflector35367003
860XLX129 XLX reflector39815192
861XLX131 XLX reflector88621005
862XLX132 XLX reflector77462047
863XLX140 XLX reflector48375003
864XLX147 XLX reflector08338003
865XLX174 XLX reflector59323008
866XLX175 XLX Reflector07483000
867XLX178 XLX reflector62710000
868XLX185 XLX reflector95272018
869XLX196 XLX reflector10067039
870XLX200 XLX reflector86930005
871XLX201 XLX reflector62200013
872XLX204 room Z Wires-X62862017
873XLX207 XLX reflector70248004
874XLX208 XLX reflector20236018
875XLX218 XLX reflector63869008
876XLX220 XLX reflector60106180
877XLX227 XLX reflector79890032
878XLX229 XLX reflector34300053
879XLX231 XLX reflector65076004
880XLX232 XLX reflector03349127
881XLX235 XLX reflector28568029
882XLX240 ZOMBIE-ALERT66065013
883XLX245 XLX reflector82964010
884XLX247 XLX reflector28978016
885XLX248 XLX reflector27815014
886XLX250 XLX reflector31725008
887XLX255 UA XLXd255 REF31855027
888XLX256 XLX reflector10347014
889XLX257 UA XLXd257 REF24862041
890XLX260 XLX reflector14019012
891XLX268 XLX reflector42725062
892XLX270 XLX reflector64702045
893XLX274 XLX reflector82679003
894XLX290 XLX reflector44047004
895XLX295 XLX reflector81632030
896XLX298 XLX reflector95424014
897XLX299 XLX reflector02401062
898XLX301 Canberra Link23565006
899XLX302 XLX reflector67862030
900XLX305 XLX reflector30362003
901XLX307 XLX reflector35947045
902XLX310 Multimode Ref70366001
903XLX311 XLX reflector92688000
904XLX312 TriStateDMR08623006
905XLX314 XLX reflector29178003
906XLX327 AlaskaLink XLX37021013
907XLX328 XLX reflector38481016
908XLX330 Megalink Netwk83603010
909XLX334 XLX reflector66149057
910XLX338 XLX reflector95758006
911XLX339 DE Lehrte-H3226906012
912XLX345 XLX reflector51599001
913XLX349 XLX reflector27556000
914XLX351 XLX reflector83076001
915XLX357 XLX reflector96031001
916XLX358 XLX reflector96507000
917XLX359 XLX reflector22852050
918XLX362 XLX reflector04965003
919XLX369 XLX reflector74839011
920XLX374 XLX reflector25526005
921XLX376 XLX reflector09331002
922XLX381 TRIANGLE NC45641008
923XLX383 Kingsland GA84823002
924XLX389 XLX AUSTRALIA00389041
925XLX395 XLX reflector48042007
926XLX402 XLX reflector72340002
927XLX410 XLX reflector64192019
928XLX414 XLX reflector54326007
929XLX418 XLX reflector98640010
930XLX420 XLX reflector29299000
931XLX421 XLX reflector58291035
932XLX422 XLX reflector45165010
933XLX425 XLX reflector26451003
934XLX431 XLX reflector92585236
935XLX432 XLX reflector07443002
936XLX434 XLX reflector62243003
937XLX449 XLX reflector68810002
938XLX450 XLX reflector90015001
939XLX453 HKHAM node -1-97273033
940XLX454 HKHAM node -2-73993060
941XLX455 XLX reflector43173008
942XLX456 XLX reflector93342046
943XLX469 XLX reflector92227002
944XLX478 Ham Radio Vill74306003
945XLX479 XLX reflector98796008
946XLX493 XLX reflector80364004
947XLX497 XLX reflector69742000
948XLX500 XLX reflector49716012
949XLX502 XLX reflector51594015
950XLX503 XLX reflector07490009
951XLX504 XLX reflector71247003
952XLX505 XLX reflector85857017
953XLX507 XLX reflector88194006
954XLX508 XLX reflector26447061
955XLX514 XLX reflector12230239
956XLX520 XLX reflector07475051
957XLX522 XLX reflector18807021
958XLX530 XLX reflector59245038
959XLX531 XLX reflector40946022
960XLX538 XLX reflector19577143
961XLX543 XLX reflector87999001
962XLX547 XLX reflector93887005
963XLX560 XLX reflector28340238
964XLX600 XLX reflector00412044
965XLX604 XLX reflector66571016
966XLX606 XLX reflector48188002
967XLX616 XLX reflector95279000
968XLX621 HRCCLINK XLX91682010
969XLX626 XLX reflector04174004
970XLX634 XLX reflector36240017
971XLX640 XLX reflector25689000
972XLX645 XLX reflector95215001
973XLX650 XLX reflector66078015
974XLX651 XLX reflector13946001
975XLX654 XLX reflector52732001
976XLX660 XLX reflector89234000
977XLX666 XLX reflector84239004
978XLX679 Blind hams76138013
979XLX698 XLX reflector03560237
980XLX705 XLX reflector31037227
981XLX714 XLX reflector51265012
982XLX716 XLX reflector78911005
983XLX721 XLX reflector51149008
984XLX737 XLX reflector22337031
985XLX741 XLX reflector84891226
986XLX748 XLX reflector59607001
987XLX750 XLX reflector32748092
988XLX752 XLX reflector71827002
989XLX758 XLX reflector62994001
990XLX760 XLX reflector73934001
991XLX776 XLX reflector67173175
992XLX778 XLX reflector01906030
993XLX781 XLX reflector38363244
994XLX799 XLX reflector45047010
995XLX800 XLX reflector53055017
996XLX807 XLX reflector16226110
997XLX810 XLX reflector55102004
998XLX812 XLX reflector48348138
999XLX837 XLX reflector70562000
1000XLX840 XLX reflector54890002
1001XLX847 XLX reflector51106000
1002XLX857 XLX reflector23661003
1003XLX860 XLX reflector39930008
1004XLX865 XLX reflector11353001
1005XLX870 XLX reflector43287004
1006XLX888 XLX reflector08422016
1007XLX889 XLX reflector60479001
1008XLX891 XLX reflector48010006
1009XLX892 XLX reflector18115003
1010XLX893 XLX reflector38758004
1011XLX899 XLX reflector44904016
1012XLX905 XLX reflector71144050
1013XLX911 The DXer93917001
1014XLX922 XLX reflector82567021
1015XLX924 XLX reflector96011001
1016XLX933 XLX reflector35946187
1017XLX934 XLX reflector52616011
1018XLX936 XLX reflector79078014
1019XLX945 XLX reflector70191054
1020XLX949 US Beards Den14843001
1021XLX950 XLX reflector94341118
1022XLX960 XLX reflector15401008
1023XLX965 XLX reflector13897011
1024XLX966 XLX reflector14890003
1025XLX970 XLX reflector45678209
1026XLX976 XLX reflector84057001
1027XLX978 XLX reflector85560005
1028XLX988 XLX reflector29324014
1029XLX989 XLX reflector93894012
1030XLX994 XLX reflector37815011
1031XLX998 XLX reflector06176001
1032XLXAAA XLX reflector77280000
1033XLXARG XLX reflector30906015
1034XLXARR XLX reflector61246000
1035XLXCAT XLX reflector36802035
1036XLXCFR XLX reflector91940000
1037XLXDS6 XLX reflector03211015
1038XLXGUS XLX reflector50281015
1039XLXITA XLX reflector13513003
1040XLXRRG XLX reflector40609000
1041XLXZZZ XLX reflector92093001
1042xYSFxCWERXxLINK CraftwerxRefle07774002
1043YSF-FILAMARS FILAMARS GROUP42819006
1044YSF-IQ2AQ-L YSF-SVXLINK23053002
1045ysf-it-radio ysf-it-radio92361003
1046YSF-IW2LGC CISOM-IW2LGC75928001
1047YSF-OMEGA TAMBAYAN C4FM06595005
1048YSF-REUNION Reunion island31520001
1049YSF-TAMBAYAN TAMBAYAN01183000
1050YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626002
1051YSF-TSIONG Tambayan77299000
1052YSF-YO-W Fusion Romania41577004
1053YSF004 US Michigan Ro94614001
1054YSF345 USA CTDGroup49868001
1055YSF398 Street Corner66497013
1056ysf4aws ysf4aws86137000
1057YSFCHILE YSF to TG73055762003
1058YSFxCWERXgarage CwerxReflector47046000
1059YSF_Shumen_BG YSF47364000
1060Zaks-Wave Zaks Wave YSF59031000
1061ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240019
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20191209-1 (GitID #2e55071) | Last Reload 2021-02-24, 18:16:20 (Europe/Rome) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits