Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Custom Info
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
37%
8.77 GB 4.99 GB 14.42 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.83 MB 21.03 MB 62.86 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Granarolo(GE),JN44KK430.412500 MHz435.412500 MHz127.0.0.11bm2222.dmrbrescia.it enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 2 callsigns. Cached (138/119499)
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
100489 C4FM58134003
20077 IRLP/DMR Esp38089007
30E7XTR OE7-Oberland11500001
41004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573005
5119-YSF TG45004 XLX17074652003
650525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015003
7AH-HUH.NET YSF17950005
8AJ6EE-YSF1 Kevin's YSF99063000
9Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034053
10ALERT-K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS41300001
11America-Link America-Link13953170
12America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230030
13AR Arg-ROOM C4FM to DMR33360001
14AR TG7221 LINK YSF to TG722103189001
15AREC US FL-727 C4FM Bridge BM88060001
16ARGENTINA LINK Link to TG722766099010
17ARRGUS_ArrayN Back up server42586002
18AT Austria DMR DMR Link03581001
19AT Austria OE1 OE1XFV25223006
20AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396000
21AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911001
22AT C4FM Austria YSF55693026
23AU NSW AU NSW43110002
24AU TAS Bridge TG505780706003
25AU VIC YSFReflector66921008
26AU YSF001 1st WW YSF04201017
27BAYAREA-YSF SF BayArea00043006
28BE YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364007
29BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520004
30BG BG TG284 BG28496650002
31BG BG YSF BGYSF80669002
32BM-EA-TG914 Fusion-Latina47573000
33BM-TG-208 BrMstr TG20814341002
34BM-TG-2080 BrMstr TG208030745001
35BM-TG-20820 BrMstr TG2082000872002
36BM-TG-20845 BrMstr TG2084537594001
37BM-TG-2088 BrMstr TG208893206000
38BR YSF PU2LRZ DMR TG268916 C54950009
39BR YSF724 C4FM - DV Braz36096004
40C4FM-SEOUL TG45004 XLX17085044001
41CA 420 Network RAGCHEW36037003
42CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353015
43CA Canada FR Fusion Canada71083008
44CA DMR-SAG Bridge DMR-SAG48401001
45CA Nanikana Nanikana19952001
46CA TG30220 BM BM 3022018552001
47Carolina Link Carolina Link79602004
48CH 228 Swiss Bridge BM2282030998014
49CH 228 Swiss2 HB-CONNECT63347000
50CH IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664001
51CH JOTA Jota CH52796000
52CI-LOCAL BM 31175254037001
53CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350001
54CL EMCOMM TG 73091119525003
55CL YSF CHILE YSF ROOM09627000
56CN CC#1 TG 46050118829003
57CN China #1 W24166/TG4600180337043
58CN China #2 W24269/TG4607282442003
59CN China #3 C4FM86319001
60CN China #7 YSFw/DMR/P2549766002
61CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610002
62CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552003
63CO 4 KILO MIKE Antioquia30490000
64CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001003
65Colombia-Link Voz-Digital-HK66032002
66CT CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA04523013
67CT WIRESCAT C4FM CATALUNYA30549001
68CY YSF Cyprus YSF Cyprus Ref14353002
69CZ Czech TG2300 DCS019V26541006
70CZ YSF Klatovy CZ52690003
71CZ YSF Praha CZ YSF Praha77329006
72DE Berlin Spandau21972001
73DE DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187002
74DE DL-NORD AFu-Nord.de80861001
75DE DL-NORDWEST Nordwest-DL54919027
76DE Germany YSF262 BM26362829031
77DE Germany02 MultiNet-Bridg22675005
78DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161004
79DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305004
80DE Hessen YSFReflector H92469000
81DE NIEDERSACHSEN TG 26233702225000
82DE Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319003
83DE OWL Gateway19829002
84DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154019
85DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548001
86DE Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421007
87DE Saarland darc-saar.de15017000
88DE Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966006
89DE Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333395352001
90DE VFDB Telekom&Post53414000
91DPRNS TH DPRNS43499001
92DVSwitch NA North America00561000
93EA Distrito 2 YSF Bizkaia42493002
94EA Distrito 4 REM Spain YSF62980009
95EA Distrito 5 YSF EALINK39908002
96EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314006
97EA Sevilla Prov Sevilla37172001
98ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977001
99EROCKARES ERock NH ARES43349000
100ES ADER REFLECTOR ADER32027004
101ES AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492000
102ES AMIRED_RC YSFR-AMIRED84534002
103ES CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059001
104ES EA7URC Link EA7URC Oficial16172002
105ES EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
106ES ED2ZAE Multiporpouse98529001
107ES EL EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650001
108ES ELITE C4FM83780001
109ES ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124003
110ES GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
111ES IBERIA C4FM92620002
112ES MADRID C4FM en Madrid14275004
113ES REM SPAIN YSF Reflector15642003
114ES TECNICO Y MAS URE CT TENERIF18044000
115ES TENERIFE YSF<>TG2143845904005
116ES Wires X BM TG214060318007
117ES WIRESLINK-EA room 2727629701000
118ES WiresX Wires X Spain89337002
119ES Zulu Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246003
120FACSchool ARC New Iberia, LA51629000
121FR Centre-France Centre-France95198006
122FR F1ZLJ (95) Val dOise-ARAM60786001
123FR FON-Gateway AllModes-GW00645002
124FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886020
125FR RRF-Gateway AllModes-GW72721001
126FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510001
127FR YSF Dijon FR YSF Dijon58199001
128FR YSF Reunion YSF Reunion12951001
129FR YSF St Amand St Amand (59)59495002
130FR YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665000
131FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284002
132FR YSF-Cappelle YSF Room F1ZKY13844001
133FR YSF-France Fusion France58617020
134FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713003
135FR YSF-Nord Nord46353002
136FR YSF-NordOuest XLX933-E24703004
137GB BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233000
138GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767004
139GB MB6ER Scotland Chat,60481002
140GB MB6NL N London GW41204000
141GB N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576004
142GB NorthWestLink Bridge BM2352058362002
143GB W.Mids IO82UI62400002
144GB XLX925 MI5DAW Linking45621008
145GB XRF922 CQ-UK39270022
146GB YSF-CYMRU REFLECTOR-CYM20408002
147GB7CP Repeater link20655001
148Great Lakes Great Lakes Ar89995000
149GT ASL 48455 YSF Hub60237002
150Guatemala BM TG 70425419003
151Ham Shack Hotlin BM TG 3168850239002
152HBLINK EA5GVK HBLINK EA5GVK62928001
153HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM DMR01689002
154HU HU TG2162 BM TG216249993007
155HU Hungary BM TG21641120001
156HUBNet Link to HUBNet99603005
157IE YSF Ireland Fusion <> DMR04251010
158IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014005
159IT ARC-YSF SICILY CROSSLI77388002
160IT C4FM ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773005
161IT C4FM D2ALP TG BM 22205530860003
162IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483006
163IT C4FM NORD ITALY-NORD51231011
164IT C4FM ROSETO IT-DMR ROSETO26765004
165IT C4FM Zona I1 Link DMR TG 2222662001
166IT CATANIA TG22491-BM27746001
167IT Digiland Italia47946001
168IT DMR TG22271 LINK PUGLIA76790001
169IT GDO FUSION C4FM OSSOLA58288001
170IT GIOIATAURO YSF GIOIATAURO76421002
171IT GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045007
172IT GRF-YSF2 ITALY MULTIP86968003
173IT INSUBRIA TG222049XYSF67405003
174IT IQ7YP-ROOM ARS BA02 JOHA48024000
175IT ITALIA YSF Italia18255002
176IT ITALY-I2-MI Italy Nord Bck18316001
177IT ITALY-I5-PT C4FM54033000
178IT IU7GQZ-ROOM ARS BA02 JOHA66051000
179IT RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885002
180IT SICILIA FUSION-DMR34697006
181IT TG2229 IT SICILIA98046003
182IT TUSCANY C4FM79445001
183IT UMBRIA YSF UMBRIA71249002
184IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443003
185IT YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY82044039
186IT Zona 4 EmiliaRomagna67411000
187IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832005
188JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383012
189JP SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
190JP SPDYSF SPD-NET13077005
191JP XRF499 YSF83251000
192JP YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742003
193JP YSFDMR-Net YSF30051004
194KM8V Reddit KM8V Cleveland00622001
195ME YSFMontenegro TG2979213827006
196MI THUMB AREA MI LAKE HURON38558000
197Miami-LATINO C4FM20457000
198MID MICHIGAN GREAT LAKES74718001
199MY DMRNET-YSF DMRNET Link59331001
200MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714001
201NEARC BM TG 3125707261002
202Nebraska-Link Nebraska-Link07074001
203NL Central Centraal NL96455012
204NL Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070012
205NL MMX411 Muli Mode [X]C03578010
206NL Noord test reflector73238002
207NL Oost test reflector63539006
208NL PA0ROB tst AMBE XLX inter08977001
209NL PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443002
210NL XRelay Cross XLX41184069002
211NL YSF amprnet ampr reflector66644000
212NL YSF444 Dutch Refl.38627004
213NO General Norwegian chat44919004
214North Michigan Great Lakes41653000
215NZ XLX626 YSF XLX626 YSF78296000
216NZ YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797001
217NZ YSF-XLX750 www.ysf.co.nz07338006
218NZ ZL1AMK ZL1AMK YSF33209005
219NZ ZL2VH ZL2VH YSF46031001
220Oakland W6OAK72753002
221Ohio-Link Linking Ohio48038028
222OklahomaLink Wires21733,BM337761013
223Ottawa Ont Canada Link23020000
224Parrot Parrot00001000
225Piedmont Link Greensboro NC31737001
226PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
227PL BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266001
228PL POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114010
229PL POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495004
230PL Silesia Poland Silesia55546002
231PL SR4H SR4H-ROOM38691002
232PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464002
233PL SR8DEF Debica40594001
234PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
235PL SR8K Dubiecko79009002
236PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
237PL SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
238PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644001
239PL YSF260 BM TG26080986002
240PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948007
241PT YSF012 BM2682-Link45742001
242PT YSF140 XLX140 D YSF16055002
243PT YSF268 BM2682-Link52639001
244PT YSF903 BM2682-Link15461001
245PT YSF915 BM2682-Link67755001
246R.C. AMIRED - C4 WiresX CATALUN95623019
247ref.c4fm.se ref.c4fm.se13131005
248RO YSF BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435002
249RO YSF DMR YO W YSF DMR+ Link95093004
250RU KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544007
251RU POCTOB Rostov-Don31022004
252RU R2DOO YSF Wires-X to YSF53326001
253RU Russia YSF RUSSIA YSF37829003
254RU VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530001
255RUDIVO YSF/DMR/WiresX25641011
256SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208009
257SE SW-Sweden C4FM77010000
258SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390002
259SI-Slovenia YSF <-> TG29348857004
260SMS1 SMS backup28735000
261SNARS SNARS TG3132829961001
262SWEDEN-LINK YSF to #4194590824003
263TH YSF520 C4FM THAILAND94513004
264TriState-Link KX3B-R Bridge43834003
265TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743002
266TW YSF886 C4FM Taiwan00325003
267UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201004
268UK_YSF_BM_UK UK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087021
269UNIVERSAL-TWR SE MI DIGITAL20087000
270US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988002
271US BM TG 31088 Colorado HD99256005
272US BM TG 31444 RI Digital Hub93196002
273US CKRG Central Kansas49235005
274US COLORADO-LINK Colorado Link39906009
275US Connecticut CT Chat N1AJW71941001
276US CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires04101000
277US Davis Utah Davis Co Utah11541002
278US DETROIT 2 GMARC Repeater03378002
279US DETROIT-METRO Wires x Link89962008
280US DXLINKSYSTEM DX-LINK SYSTEM11102003
281US East Pipeline Link43953002
282US EOH GWY HUB X Hub/Bridge88023000
283US FILAMARS FILAMARS C4FM13186001
284US Fun Machine Co Fun Machine91089002
285US FusionTech TroubleMakers21076002
286US GLOBAL DX Global DX04162005
287US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132006
288US JerryNet YSF Reflector68798008
289US K9EQ HamOperator35806000
290US Kansas City WIRES-X MOKAN12479007
291US KB5TX.ORG Kendall Co TX07968004
292US KENTUCKY W4IOD Repeater54780004
293US Kingsland Kingsland GA99597003
294US KM4EDS Blount County25956002
295US LADO Los Amigos87205004
296US MNWis 21493 HamOperator37624011
297US N1TVI Dew-Cave92059000
298US nature coast nature coast48139009
299US Northstar YSF BM3105891 Link27206003
300US NQ4T XLX725A XLX725A Bridge20899001
301US NQ4T XLX725D XLX725D Bridge10463001
302US NW-Ohio YSF-WiresX-28483242000
303US NY NJ LINK Fusion Rptr51645011
304US Ohio Ohio53594002
305US OMIK OMIK Radio67286007
306US QuadNet Array D-Star/DMR/YSF37099009
307US SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398014
308US SAT XLX410 San Antonio56582003
309US SCANMN SO CENTRAL NET23119003
310US SKYNET SKYNET18262004
311US SMS SMS19969001
312US SOMN SPARC SO MN48740002
313US Southwest USA Lake Havasu73102004
314US STA-MAR-31668 STA-MAR-3166871185001
315US Texas-Nexus Texas-Nexus62554023
316US TG-31648 TG-31648-YSF18541001
317US Triangle NC Triangle NC76864005
318US Uni-Link UniversityLink55817002
319US W3WGS YSF C4FM25927001
320US WM-CONNECT N8UKF Rpt Grp37143011
321US WolfDen Massachusetts98899004
322US YorkCountySC YCARS-ARES16408001
323US YSF 858 YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943002
324US ysf317 Indiana Digita31075003
325US-Kansas3120 K0USY 312008398003
326US-KansasLink Kansas C4FM Re96429002
327US-RepeaterBook DMR TG 3141974247002
328US-Westside WestSide Radio86830001
329USECA K8UO71442001
330US_SIN_Southern Indiana_Link97912010
331VCDRC VCDRC82699002
332Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635001
333YO Wires-X E WiresX Romania17004000
334YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577012
335YSF-EA SPAIN MultiProtocolo28929004
336YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626002
337ysf.dstar.su DSTAR.SU YSF51125001
338ysf.m5adi.com XLX305 Bridge75701001
339ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240001
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20180404-3 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2019-01-21, 06:30:52 (Europe/Rome) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits