Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
37%
8.78 GB 4.99 GB 14.42 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.83 MB 21.03 MB 62.86 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Granarolo(GE),JN44KK430.412500 MHz435.412500 MHz127.0.0.11127.0.0.1 DMRGateway enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 2 callsigns. Cached (464/83033)
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702001
21004 DMRDRM C4FM CROSS88236000
3119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652003
4A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
5Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034030
6America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230013
7AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
8ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654005
9ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330002
10ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
11AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223003
12AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396001
13AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693004
14AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201004
15BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760003
16BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520005
17BG 284Testing...80482000
18BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
19Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
20Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
21BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573003
22BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341002
23BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
24BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
25BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
26BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552002
27BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
28BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116001
29BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
30BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096003
31C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044004
32CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353006
33CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473001
34CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998005
35CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347001
36CH JOTAJota CH52796000
37CL CE3FCMysfreflector59050000
38CN China #1C4FM YSF Link80337023
39CN China #2C4FM Nansha Gu82442000
40CN-China-03C4FM40973011
41CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490001
42CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523004
43CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549006
44CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541009
45CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329005
46DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861000
47DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919014
48DE GermanyTG2620862829015
49DE Germany2no bridge10322000
50DE HessenYSFReflector H92469001
51DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154007
52DE PEGASUS2Test System20548000
53DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421004
54DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017001
55DE ThueringenThueringen55966001
56DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
57EA Distrito 2EDT42493003
58EA Distrito 2EDT42493003
59EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495000
60EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980000
61EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908000
62EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314006
63EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172004
64EMCOM SPAINEmergency01439001
65ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027002
66ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529000
67ES REM SPAINREM YSF REF15642000
68ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318018
69ES YSF214C4FM Net62659000
70FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054002
71FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786004
72FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886006
73FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510000
74FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495002
75FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
76FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284002
77FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531002
78FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
79FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617028
80FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
81FR YSF-NordNord46353002
82FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751002
83GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767001
84GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576002
85GuatemalaCentOS725419003
86HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247000
87HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928000
88HK-WTT-YSFNo bridge29256004
89HU HungaryBM TG216741120001
90IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251010
91IT C4FM ABRUZZOCROSS TG22203546773003
92IT C4FM BARIC4FM BARI49994000
93IT C4FM ENNAHAMRADIOENNA #94264000
94IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939002
95IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483002
96IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231006
97IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437003
98IT C4FM PUGLIAC4FM Puglia It14115000
99IT C4FM SUDITALY-SUD12624000
100IT DigilandItalia47946000
101IT Digiland 2Italia82915000
102IT Digiland 3Italia30942000
103IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159003
104IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044021
105IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
106Japan ShounanYSFJapan ShounanY70542000
107JP JAPANFusion Japan25383007
108ME YSFMontenegroTG2979213827002
109Miami-LATINOC4FM20457002
110MX Fusion MexicoFusion Mexico23944001
111MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714003
112NL CentralCentraal NL96455016
113NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875007
114NL Noordtest reflector73238001
115NL Oosttest reflector63539001
116NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
117NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
118NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627003
119NO YSF006Norway56254016
120NZ NZXLXXLX62649480002
121NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031004
122OklahomaLinkOklahomaLink37761004
123ParrotParrot00001000
124PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
125PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114006
126PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
127PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691002
128PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
129PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
130PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
131PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
132PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
133PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
134PL SR9FSRWola YSF74470002
135PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
136PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948003
137R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
138ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131003
139RO YSF226BM TG22699447002
140RO YSF<->Wires-XC4FM Reflector00229004
141RO-CafeGratisBM TG226050662002
142Salento Digital-06955001
143SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208009
144SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699003
145SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
146TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513003
147TROJMIASTOPoland Tricity43513001
148TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743000
149TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325001
150UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201009
151UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019000
152UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087024
153US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988001
154US BM TG 31254Carolina Link22647007
155US BM TG 3137North Carolina51512001
156US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196004
157US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
158US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906006
159US East PAMMDVM System84105000
160US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162004
161US KingslandKingsland GA99597003
162US NationwideUnited States02912028
163US nature coastnature coast48139004
164US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242000
165US OhioOhio53594003
166US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
167US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398003
168US SADRC testSanAntonioTest49707005
169US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767015
170US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864002
171US WolfDenMassachusetts98899000
172US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268000
173US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
174US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033000
175US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
176US YSF310K6KD23864002
177US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429005
178US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531003
179US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224007
180US-YSF570NEPA Fusion Sy33386000
181US-YSF587NYSYSF-QNetBridge88051001
182Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635001
183YSF BRAZILC4FM BRAZIL PU70375004
184YSF YO WFusion Romania41577006
185YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519004
186YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029001
187YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20171031-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2018-01-19, 04:43:24 (Europe/Rome) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits