Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
39%
8.4 GB 5.36 GB 14.42 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.83 MB 21.03 MB 62.86 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
DMR
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Granarolo(GE),JN44KK430.412500 MHz435.412500 MHz127.0.0.11127.0.0.1 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 5 callsigns. Cached (465/93550)
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-Austria Official65702001
20077 IRLP/DMR Esp38089003
31004 DMR DRM C4FM CROSS88236002
4119-YSF TG45004 XLX17074652003
545024DMR C4FM,DMR,DSTAR39075002
6A.O.T. Roma OndaTelematica89803000
7Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034070
8America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230018
9AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINK YSF to TG722103189001
11AREC US FL-727 C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINK Link to TG722766099007
13ARRGUS Array Florida USA59330000
14ARRGUS_ArrayN Back up server42586001
15AT Austria DMR DMR Link03581000
16AT Austria OE1 OE1PHS25223004
17AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396000
18AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911000
19AT C4FM Austria YSF55693017
20AT TirolOberlandOE7TirolOberl46690000
21AU YSF001 1st WW YSF04201015
22BE YSF-Vlaandere C4FM Vlaandere93760005
23BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520004
24BG Bulgaria Sysop: LZ1LCD67661000
25Blount,Co-Link Local Area Lin35409001
26BM-EA-TG914 BM-EA-TG91447573003
27BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
28BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745002
29BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
30BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
31BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
32BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
33BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
34BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116001
35BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
36BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399000
37BR YSF724 C4FM - DV Braz36096004
38C4FM-SEOUL TG45004 XLX17085044003
39CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353010
40CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083001
41CA QUEBEC QC FR Fusion49473000
42Carolina Link Carolina Link79602005
43CH 228 Swiss Bridge BM2282030998007
44CH JOTA Jota CH52796000
45CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350001
46CN CC#1 TG 46050118829001
47CN China #1 W24166/TG4600180337029
48CN China #2 W24269/TG4607282442006
49CN-China-03 C4FM40973006
50CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
51CO HK_BMDMR_LCRA YSF to DMR36245001
52CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001004
53CT CATALANA C4FM Catalunya04523002
54CT WIRESCAT C4FM Catalunya30549015
55CT XLX714C C4FM Catalunya06216001
56CZ Czech TG2300 DCS019V26541002
57CZ YSF Klatovy RPI Zero YSF52690004
58CZ YSF Praha CZ YSF Praha77329009
59DE Braunschweig DG7ABL Test13887002
60DE DL-DL1BH Testserver14187000
61DE DL-NORD AFu-Nord.de80861004
62DE DL-NORDWEST Nordwest-DL54919012
63DE Germany TG2620862829031
64DE Germany02 a23-wertheim22675000
65DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161000
66DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305000
67DE NIEDERSACHSEN TG 2623702225001
68DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154019
69DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548000
70DE Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421005
71DE Saarland darc-saar.de15017001
72DE Thueringen Thueringen55966000
73DE Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333395352001
74DE VFDB 14 characters53414000
75DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
76DigiComm Cafe DigiComm Cafe31639001
77DVSwitch NA North America00561001
78EA Distrito 1 Wires X Spain94533001
79EA Distrito 2 YSF Bizkaia42493002
80EA Distrito 4 REM SPAIN62980002
81EA Distrito 5 YSF EALINK39908003
82EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314007
83EA Sevilla Prov Sevilla37172004
84ES ADER ASSOCIACIO32027001
85ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA00131004
86ES andalucia-esp andalucia EA718423002
87ES CORDOBA-ESP CORDOBA26260005
88ES ED2ZAE Multiporpouse98529001
89ES REM SPAIN YSF Reflector15642000
90ES Wires X BM TG2147560318008
91ES Zulu Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246005
92FR F1ZLJ (95) Val dOise-ARAM60786003
93FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
94FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886013
95FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721001
96FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510002
97FR YSF Dijon FR YSF Dijon58199001
98FR YSF St Amand St Amand (59)59495002
99FR YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665001
100FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284002
101FR YSF-Bretagne Bretagne19531000
102FR YSF-Cappelle YSF Room F1ZKY13844001
103FR YSF-France Fusion France58617031
104FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713002
105FR YSF-NordNord46353001
106FUSION-ITALY Italy YSFR33751002
107GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767006
108GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111004
109GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
110GB XRF922 All Modes39270010
111GB YSF-CYMRU REFLECTOR-CYM20408002
112GB7CP Repeater link20655001
113GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
114GR YSF202 Fusion Greece76849004
115Guatemala CentOS725419003
116HB C4FM Basel CISAR Basel47247001
117HBLINK EA5GVK HBLINK EA5GVK62928001
118HK-WTT-YSF C4FM29256004
119HU Hungary BM TG21641120001
120HUBNet Link to HUBNet99603005
121IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251011
122IT C4FM ABRUZZO YSF to TG222646773002
123IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483004
124IT C4FM NORD ITALY-NORD51231005
125IT C4FM Piemonte DSP Italy19437002
126IT C4FM ROSETO YSF<>TG22203526765002
127IT C4FM SUD ITALY-SUD12624000
128IT Digiland Italia47946001
129IT DSTAR-LINK LINK DSTAR64120002
130IT GDO FUSION C4FM Ossola58288002
131IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159002
132IT ITALY-I5-PT C4FM NODE Pist54033001
133IT ITALY-I7 ITALY-I7-(BR)34530002
134IT SICILIA C4FM REFLECTOR34697006
135IT TUSCANY C4FM79445000
136IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443002
137IT YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY82044026
138IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
139IT ZONA7 PUGLIA58131002
140IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832001
141Japan ShounanYSF Japan ShounanY70542000
142JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383009
143JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
144MI THUMB AREA MI LAKE HURON38558000
145Miami-LATINO C4FM20457002
146Michigan Hub Michigan90877000
147MID MICHIGAN MICHIGAN LINK74718000
148MX Fusion Mexico Fusion Mexico23944003
149MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714002
150NL Central Centraal NL96455027
151NL Fusion Almere Flevoland85875003
152NL Noord test reflector73238001
153NL Oost test reflector63539003
154NL PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443002
155NL YSF amprnet ampr reflector66644000
156NL YSF444 Dutch Refl.38627002
157NL ZODigi Local QSO Tst22354001
158NO YSF006Norway56254011
159NZ ZL2VH ZL2VH YSF46031005
160Ohio-LinkOhio-Link48038008
161OklahomaLink Wires21733,BM337761005
162ParrotParrot00001000
163PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393003
164PL BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266005
165PL EmCom EmCom TG26002398564001
166PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114014
167PL Poland 21 DMR TG26002138274001
168PL Poland 22 DMR TG26002204463001
169PL Silesia Poland Silesia55546003
170PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691001
171PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464002
172PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
173PL SR8K Dubiecko79009001
174PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
175PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
176PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
177PL SR9FSR Wola YSF74470001
178PL YSF260 BM TG26080986002
179PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948004
180R.C. AMIRED - C4 WiresX CATALUN95623001
181R.E.E.C. R.E.E.C.89355000
182ref.c4fm.se ref.c4fm.se13131005
183RO YO QSO Party C4FM Reflector07931001
184RO YSF DMR YO W YSF2DMR Link95093002
185RO-CafeGratis BM TG226050662001
186RU KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544002
187RU Russia YSF RUSSIA YSF37829000
188RU VLGVolgograd26760000
189Salento Digital -06955001
190SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208012
191SE SK7ES SK7ES Fusion43699001
192SE SW-Sweden C4FM77010000
193SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
194SI-Slovenia C4FM Bridge BM48857003
195TechTalk24 Engineers talk07237001
196Test Test39795000
197TH YSF520 C4FM THAILAND94513005
198TheGuild TheGuild67529002
199TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513002
200TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743002
201TW YSF886 C4FM Taiwan00325003
202UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201009
203UK DVMEGA SH DVMEGA CHAT SH93019003
204UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087030
205UNIVERSAL-TWR N8PBX Repeater20087002
206US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988001
207US BM TG 31444 RI Digital Hub93196002
208US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
209US COLORADO-LINK Colorado Link39906011
210US East PA MMDVM System84105000
211US GLOBAL DX Global DX04162003
212US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132002
213US K4BUMK4BUM-Group80374002
214US Kingsland Kingsland GA99597006
215US Nationwide United States02912030
216US nature coast nature coast48139005
217US NW-Ohio YSF-WiresX-28483242003
218US Ohio Ohio53594002
219US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
220US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398014
221US SAT SanAntonioTest60309000
222US Texas-Nexus Texas-Nexus62554021
223US TGIF-BM 31665 US TGIF-BM 31680767016
224US Triangle NC Triangle NC76864003
225US WolfDen Massachusetts98899001
226US YSF 012 PAPA YSF 01238268001
227US YSF 858 YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
228US YSF082 NYC KARG & NB2O91768001
229US-KansasLink Kansas C4FM Re96429005
230US-Nevada Nevada YSF Grp43352001
231US-QuadNetATL QuadNet-BM87531002
232US-RepeaterBook DMR TG 3141974247001
233US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224008
234US-YSF587NYS YSF-QNetBridge88051001
235US_SIN_SOUTHERN INDIANA_LINK89916006
236Virginia Virginia YSF54595000
237Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635002
238YSF BRAZIL C4FM BRAZIL PU70375003
239YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577009
240YSF-EA5 SPAIN Zona EA524519004
241ysf-ok-digital OK Digital Grp02891000
242YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626001
243ysf.dstar.su DSTAR.SU YSF51125000
244YSF004 MI5 SW2 Crossconnect t93029004
245YSF937 Guri, South Ko65576000
246ZOMBIE-ALERT ZOMBIE-ALERT-N88240004
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20180218-3 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2018-04-23, 07:29:36 (Europe/Rome) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits