Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Custom Info
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
35%
8.97 GB 4.79 GB 14.42 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.83 MB 21.03 MB 62.86 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Granarolo(GE),JN44KK430.412500 MHz435.412500 MHz127.0.0.11127.0.0.1 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 28 callsigns. Cached (251/102189)
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-Austria Official65702001
20077 IRLP/DMR Esp38089005
31004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573005
4119-YSF TG45004 XLX17074652002
550525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
6AH-HUH.NET YSF17950006
7Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034056
8America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230018
9AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINK YSF to TG722103189002
11AREC US FL-727 C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINK Link to TG722766099009
13ARRGUS_ArrayN Back up server42586003
14AT Austria DMR DMR Link03581000
15AT Austria OE1 OE1PHS25223004
16AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396000
17AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911003
18AT C4FM Austria YSF55693017
19AT Oberl OE7 OE7TirolOberl86908000
20AU NSW AU NSW43110000
21AU VIC YSFReflector66921001
22AU YSF001 1st WW YSF04201015
23BE YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364003
24BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520002
25BG Bulgaria Sysop: LZ1LCD67661001
26Blount,Co-Link Local Area Lin35409000
27BM-EA-TG914 BM-EA-TG91447573002
28BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
29BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
30BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
31BR YSF724 C4FM - DV Braz36096005
32C4FM DENMARK BM TG2381067862004
33C4FM-SEOUL TG45004 XLX17085044000
34CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353007
35CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083005
36Carolina Link Carolina Link79602008
37CH 228 Swiss Bridge BM2282030998007
38CH 228 Swiss2 HB-CONNECT63347000
39CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350002
40CN CC#1 TG 46050118829000
41CN China #1 W24166/TG4600180337000
42CN China #2 W24269/TG4607282442004
43CN CN-China-4 P2508408000
44CN-China-03 C4FM40973004
45CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552002
46CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
47CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001002
48CT CATALANA C4FM Catalunya04523016
49CZ Czech TG2300 DCS019V26541003
50CZ YSF Klatovy CZ52690003
51CZ YSF Praha CZ YSF Praha77329006
52CZ YSF-DMR Bridge TG2301034046001
53DE Berlin Spandau21972001
54DE Braunschweig DG7ABL Test13887002
55DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187004
56DE DL-NORD AFu-Nord.de80861005
57DE DL-NORDWEST Nordwest-DL54919016
58DE Germany YSF262 BM26362829036
59DE Germany02 a23-wertheim22675003
60DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161000
61DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305003
62DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225001
63DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154011
64DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548001
65DE Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421005
66DE Saarland darc-saar.de15017000
67DE Thueringen Thueringen55966004
68DE Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333395352003
69DE VFDB Telekom&Post53414002
70DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
71DigiComm Cafe DigiComm Cafe31639001
72DVSwitch NA North America00561001
73EA Distrito 1 Wires X Spain94533001
74EA Distrito 2 YSF Bizkaia42493003
75EA Distrito 4 REM SPAIN62980004
76EA Distrito 4 REM SPAIN62980004
77EA Distrito 5 YSF EALINK39908002
78EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314009
79EA Sevilla Prov Sevilla37172002
80ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977001
81ES ADER ASSOCIACIO32027002
82ES CHASNA YSF <> TG21403371001
83ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172002
84ES EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
85ES ED2ZAE Multiporpouse98529001
86ES ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124012
87ES REM SPAIN YSF Reflector15642000
88ES TENERIFE YSF<>TG2143845904004
89ES TFE VW VOICE WIDE61565001
90ES Wires X BM TG2147560318006
91ES Zulu Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246005
92FR F1ZLJ (95) Val dOise-ARAM60786003
93FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
94FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886026
95FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721001
96FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510000
97FR YSF Dijon FR YSF Dijon58199001
98FR YSF St Amand St Amand (59)59495001
99FR YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665001
100FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284003
101FR YSF-Cappelle YSF Room F1ZKY13844001
102FR YSF-France Fusion France58617024
103FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713002
104FR YSF-NordNord46353004
105FUSION-ITALY Italy YSFR33751002
106GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767003
107GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481003
108GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111007
109GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576002
110GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
111GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621005
112GB XRF922 All Modes39270006
113GB YSF-CYMRU REFLECTOR-CYM20408001
114GB7CP Repeater link20655001
115GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
116Guatemala DVSwitch25419002
117HB C4FM Basel CISAR Basel47247001
118HBLINK EA5GVK HBLINK EA5GVK62928001
119HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM DMR01689003
120HU Hungary BM TG21641120001
121HUBNet Link to HUBNet99603004
122IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251006
123IT -I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup53776001
124IT C4FM ABRUZZO YSF to TG222646773002
125IT C4FM ENNA HAMRADIOENNA94264000
126IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483003
127IT C4FM NORD ITALY-NORD51231009
128IT C4FM Piemonte Link DMR TG 2219437004
129IT C4FM ROSETO YSF<>TG22203526765002
130IT C4FM-LECCE PUGLIA16547003
131IT Digiland Italia47946003
132IT DSTAR-LINK LINK DSTAR64120002
133IT GDO FUSION C4FM OSSOLA58288000
134IT I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
135IT ITALIA YSF Italia18255004
136IT ITALIA YSF Italia18255004
137IT SICILIA C4FM REFLECTOR34697007
138IT TUSCANY C4FM79445003
139IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443002
140IT YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY82044021
141IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
142JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383014
143JP SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
144KM8V Reddit KM8V Cleveland00622000
145MABUHAY DX1MK-YSFRefle32763000
146MI THUMB AREA MI LAKE HURON38558000
147Miami-LATINO C4FM20457001
148MID MICHIGAN MICHIGAN LINK74718000
149MX Fusion Mexico Fusion Mexico23944003
150MY DMRNET-YSF DMRNET Link59331002
151MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714003
152NEARC BM TG 3125707261004
153NL Central Centraal NL96455017
154NL Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070005
155NL Noord test reflector73238001
156NL Oost test reflector63539001
157NL PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443002
158NL YSF amprnet ampr reflector66644000
159NL YSF444 Dutch Refl.38627004
160NL ZODigi Local QSO22354002
161NO General Norwegian chat44919001
162NZ Kia ora YSF & XLX75274521000
163NZ XLX626 YSF DMR DSTAR62381007
164NZ ZL2VH YSF ZL2VH YSF41031011
165Ohio-Link Linking Ohio48038011
166OklahomaLink Wires21733,BM337761007
167ParrotParrot00001000
168PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393003
169PL BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266005
170PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114016
171PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495002
172PL Silesia Poland Silesia55546000
173PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691001
174PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464001
175PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099002
176PL SR8K Dubiecko79009001
177PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
178PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
179PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
180PL YSF260 BM TG26080986002
181PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948002
182R.C. AMIRED - C4 WiresX CATALUN95623016
183RO YSF DMR YO W YSF2DMR Link95093002
184RU KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544003
185RU POCTOB Rostov-Don31022001
186RU Russia YSF RUSSIA YSF37829001
187RU VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530001
188RU WiresX Russia YSFWiresX Link61530002
189SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208012
190SE SK7ES SK7ES Fusion43699001
191SE SW-Sweden C4FM77010000
192SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
193SI Slovenia YSF Bridge TG211854003
194TC Digital Ham RVero Bch, FL92060001
195TG28499 BM TG2849997230002
196TH YSF520 C4FM THAILAND94513001
197TheGuild TheGuild67529003
198TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743001
199TW YSF886 C4FM Taiwan00325005
200UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201004
201UK DVMEGA SH DVMEGA CHAT SH93019000
202UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087029
203UNIVERSAL-TWR SE MI DIGITAL20087002
204US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988001
205US BM TG 31444 RI Digital Hub93196003
206US CKRGCentral Kansas49235004
207US COLORADO-LINK Colorado Link39906009
208US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101005
209US East PA MMDVM System84105001
210US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
211US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132007
212US Kingsland Kingsland GA99597003
213US Nationwide United States02912028
214US nature coastnature coast48139004
215US NW-Ohio YSF-WiresX-28483242003
216US Ohio Ohio53594005
217US OMIK OMIK Radio67286004
218US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
219US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398011
220US SAT SanAntonioTest60309000
221US SCICSG SCICSG YSF42735000
222US STA-MAR-31668 STA-MAR-3166871185001
223US Texas-Nexus Texas-Nexus62554008
224US TG-31648 TG-31648-YSF18541001
225US TGIF-BM 31665 US TGIF-BM 31680767009
226US TGIF-BM 31665 US TGIF-BM 31680767009
227US Triangle NC Triangle NC76864004
228US WolfDen Massachusetts98899003
229US YSF 012 PAPA YSF 01238268001
230US YSF 858 YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
231US-KansasLink Kansas C4FM Re96429004
232US-Nevada Nevada YSF Grp43352000
233US-RepeaterBook DMR TG 3141974247003
234US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224003
235USECA K8UO71442001
236US_SIN_SOUTHERN INDIANA_LINK89916006
237Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635002
238YSF BR PU2LRZ C4FM BRAZIL PU12338002
239YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577012
240YSF-EA SPAIN MultiProtocolo28929004
241ysf.dstar.su DSTAR.SU YSF51125000
242ysf.pin.se YSF, TG2416, X82510001
243YSF004 Crossconnect t94614000
244ZOMBIE-ALERT SE MI DIGITAL88240004
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20180404-3 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2018-07-17, 11:47:55 (Europe/Rome) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits