Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Custom Info
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
35%
9 GB 4.76 GB 14.42 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
34%
41.83 MB 21.03 MB 62.86 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Granarolo(GE),JN44KK430.412500 MHz435.412500 MHz127.0.0.11bm2222.dmrbrescia.it enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 1 callsigns. Cached (200/111151)
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-Austria Official65702001
20077 IRLP/DMR Esp38089005
30E7XTR OE7-Oberland11500001
41004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573007
5119-YSF TG45004 XLX17074652002
650525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015003
7AH-HUH.NET YSF17950007
8Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034053
9America-Link America-Link13953027
10America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230025
11AR Arg-ROOM C4FM to DMR33360002
12AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599001
13AR TG7221 LINK YSF to TG722103189001
14AREC US FL-727 C4FM Bridge BM88060001
15ARGENTINA LINK Link to TG722766099007
16ARRGUS_ArrayN Back up server42586001
17AT Austria DMR DMR Link03581000
18AT Austria OE1 OE1PHS25223003
19AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396000
20AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911002
21AT C4FM Austria YSF55693017
22AU NSW AU NSW43110000
23AU TAS BM TG505780706003
24AU VIC YSFReflector66921003
25AU YSF001 1st WW YSF04201018
26BAYAREA-YSF SF Bay W6BSD00043003
27BE YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364003
28BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520002
29BG Bulgaria Sysop: LZ1LCD67661001
30Blount,Co-Link Local Area Lin35409000
31BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
32BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745000
33BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
34BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
35BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
36BR YSF724 C4FM - DV Braz36096005
37C4FM DENMARK BM TG2381067862002
38C4FM-SEOUL TG45004 XLX17085044002
39CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353010
40CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083007
41CA Nanikana Nanikana19952002
42Carolina Link Carolina Link79602005
43CH 228 Swiss Bridge BM2282030998011
44CH 228 Swiss2 HB-CONNECT63347000
45CH JOTA Jota CH52796000
46CI-LOCAL BM 31175254037001
47CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350002
48CN CC#1 TG 46050118829001
49CN China #1 W24166/TG4600180337035
50CN China #2 W24269/TG4607282442002
51CN CN-China-4 P2508408001
52CN SH_XWT SH XWT Club56649000
53CN-China-03 C4FM40973006
54CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552001
55CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
56CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001002
57CT CATALANA C4FM Catalunya04523014
58CT WIRESCAT C4FM Catalunya30549003
59CZ Czech TG2300 DCS019V26541006
60CZ YSF Klatovy CZ52690004
61CZ YSF Praha CZ YSF Praha77329006
62CZ YSF-DMR Bridge TG2301034046001
63DE Berlin Spandau21972001
64DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187002
65DE DL-NORD AFu-Nord.de80861001
66DE DL-NORDWEST Nordwest-DL54919025
67DE Germany YSF262 BM26362829035
68DE Germany02 MultiNet-Bridg22675004
69DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161004
70DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305005
71DE Hessen YSFReflector H92469000
72DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225000
73DE Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319000
74DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154014
75DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548001
76DE Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421004
77DE Saarland darc-saar.de15017000
78DE Thueringen Thueringen55966004
79DE Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333395352000
80DE VFDB Telekom&Post53414001
81DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
82DigiComm Cafe DigiComm Cafe31639002
83DVSwitch NA North America00561001
84EA Distrito 2 YSF Bizkaia42493000
85EA Distrito 4 REM SPAIN62980008
86EA Distrito 5 YSF EALINK39908002
87EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314009
88EA Sevilla Prov Sevilla37172000
89ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977001
90ES ADER ASSOCIACIO32027005
91ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172002
92ES EALINK YSF EALINK99760001
93ES ED2ZAE Multiporpouse98529001
94ES EL EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650001
95ES ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124004
96ES IBERIA C4FM92620001
97ES MADRID C4FM en Madrid14275000
98ES REM SPAIN YSF Reflector15642005
99ES TECNICO Y MAS URE CT TENERIF18044002
100ES TENERIFE YSF<>TG2143845904006
101ES Wires X BM TG214060318008
102ES Zulu Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246005
103FR F1ZLJ (95) Val dOise-ARAM60786002
104FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
105FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886015
106FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721000
107FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510001
108FR YSF Dijon FR YSF Dijon58199001
109FR YSF St Amand St Amand (59)59495001
110FR YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665001
111FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284002
112FR YSF-Bretagne Bretagne19531005
113FR YSF-Cappelle YSF Room F1ZKY13844001
114FR YSF-France Fusion France58617021
115FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713002
116FR YSF-NordNord46353002
117FUSION-ITALY Italy YSFR33751001
118GB BLIND-VETSBlind Veterans42233000
119GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767001
120GB GB7WF IO82UI56429003
121GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481003
122GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576004
123GB NorthWestLinkBridge BM2352058362001
124GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
125GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621011
126GB XLX969 NWFG All modes41142000
127GB XRF922 CQ-UK39270008
128GB YSF-CYMRU REFLECTOR-CYM20408003
129GB7CP Repeater link20655002
130Great LakesGreat Lakes Ar89995000
131Guatemala BM TG 70425419002
132HaaglandenVBG TST Haaglanden69528000
133HB C4FM Basel CISAR Basel47247001
134HBLINK EA5GVK HBLINK EA5GVK62928001
135HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM DMR01689003
136HU Hungary BM TG21641120003
137HUBNet Link to HUBNet99603005
138IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251008
139IT C4FM ABRUZZO IT-DMR>TG2226146773001
140IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483005
141IT C4FM NORD ITALY-NORD51231007
142IT C4FM Piemonte Link DMR TG 2219437001
143IT C4FM ROSETO YSF<>TG22203526765004
144IT C4FM-LECCE PUGLIA16547002
145IT Digiland Italia47946005
146IT DSTAR-LINK LINK DSTAR64120002
147IT GDO FUSION C4FM OSSOLA58288001
148IT GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045008
149IT GRF-YSF2 ITALY MULTIP86968001
150IT HAMRADIOENNA Fusion #8184081840001
151IT ITALIA YSF Italia18255004
152IT SICILIA Fusion #3469734697008
153IT TUSCANY C4FM79445001
154IT UMBRIA YSF UMBRIA71249003
155IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443001
156IT YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY82044024
157IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
158IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832001
159JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383011
160JP SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
161JP SPDYSF SPD-NET13077006
162JP XRF499 YSF83251002
163KM8V Reddit KM8V Cleveland00622001
164ME YSFMontenegro TG2979213827002
165MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
166Miami-LATINO C4FM20457000
167MID MICHIGANGreat Lakes74718000
168MY DMRNET-YSF DMRNET Link59331000
169MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714003
170NEARC BM TG 3125707261002
171NL Central Centraal NL96455023
172NL Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070006
173NL MMX411 [ex NL ZODigi]03578001
174NL Noord test reflector73238001
175NL Oost test reflector63539006
176NL PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443004
177NL YSF amprnet ampr reflector66644000
178NL YSF444 Dutch Refl.38627001
179NO General Norwegian chat44919001
180NZ YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797000
181NZ YSF-XLX750 www.ysf.co.nz07338004
182NZ ZL1AMK ZL1AMK YSF33209008
183NZ ZL2VH ZL2VH YSF46031001
184Ohio-Link Linking Ohio48038011
185OklahomaLink Wires21733,BM337761009
186ParrotParrot00001000
187PH DX1ARC-Ref Manila DX1ARC28426000
188Phil-Link Philippines23050000
189PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
190PL BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266002
191PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114015
192PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495002
193PL Silesia Poland Silesia55546002
194PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691001
195PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464002
196PL SR8DEFDebica40594001
197PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
198PL SR8K Dubiecko79009001
199PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
200PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
201PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
202PL YSF260 BM TG26080986002
203PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948004
204R.C. AMIRED - C4 WiresX CATALUN95623014
205ref.c4fm.se ref.c4fm.se13131003
206RO YSF DMR YO W YSF2DMR Link95093004
207RU KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544001
208RU POCTOB Rostov-Don31022001
209RU Russia YSF RUSSIA YSF37829002
210RU VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530001
211SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208012
212SE SW-Sweden C4FM77010000
213SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
214SI-Slovenia YSF Bridge TG248857005
215TH YSF520 C4FM THAILAND94513009
216TheGuild TheGuild67529001
217TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743003
218TW YSF886 C4FM Taiwan00325005
219UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201004
220UK DVMEGA SH DVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
221UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087017
222UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087001
223US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988000
224US BM TG 31088 Colorado HD99256007
225US BM TG 31444 RI Digital Hub93196002
226US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
227US COLORADO-LINK Colorado Link39906015
228US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101001
229US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
230US GLOBAL DX Global DX04162002
231US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132003
232US Kingsland Kingsland GA99597004
233US LADO Los Amigos87205003
234US Nationwide United States02912026
235US nature coastnature coast48139004
236US NJ EXPUS NJ EXP85788001
237US NJPAASTERISK NJPAASTERISK47460002
238US NQ4T XLX725A XLX725A Bridge20899001
239US NQ4T XLX725D XLX725D Bridge10463001
240US NW-Ohio YSF-WiresX-28483242003
241US NY NJ LINK Fusion Rptr51645004
242US Ohio Ohio53594001
243US OMIK OMIK Radio67286007
244US PNW-CruisingPWN Cruising98820000
245US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
246US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398018
247US SATSanAntonioTest60309001
248US SKYNET SKYNET18262002
249US STA-MAR-31668 STA-MAR-3166871185002
250US Texas-Nexus Texas-Nexus62554016
251US TG-31648 TG-31648-YSF18541001
252US TGIF-BM 31665 US TGIF-BM 31680767014
253US Triangle NC Triangle NC76864003
254US WM-CONNECT N8UKF Rpt Grp37143005
255US WolfDen Massachusetts98899003
256US YorkCountySCYCARS-ARES16408002
257US YSF 858 YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
258US YSF Palmyra YSF Wires-x99137001
259US-KansasLink Kansas C4FM Re96429007
260US-Nevada Nevada YSF Grp43352004
261US-RepeaterBook DMR TG 3141974247003
262USECAK8UO71442003
263US_SIN_Southern Indiana_Link97912011
264VCDRC VCDRC82699005
265Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635002
266WIRESLINK-EA room 2727674421001
267YO Wires-X E WiresX Romania17004000
268YSF BR PU2LRZ C4FM - BRAZil12338006
269YSF Reunion YSF Réunion11028001
270YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577011
271YSF-EA SPAIN MultiProtocolo28929004
272YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626001
273ysf.dstar.su DSTAR.SU YSF51125004
274YSF004 Crossconnect t94614001
275ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240010
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20180404-3 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2018-10-23, 05:15:26 (Europe/Rome) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits